KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98350 871-0COVER; CYL HD12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
2I0-91180 106-0NUT; COVER,HD12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6 FLANGE
4I8-98026 084-0CAP; OIL FILLER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
4I8-98026 084-0CAP; OIL FILLER12110-B
5I8-97918 298-0GASKET; OIL FILLER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=32 OD=40
5I8-97918 298-0GASKET; OIL FILLER12110-BID=32 OD=40
26I0-28050 820-0BOLT; CYL HD COVER12110-B(B) M8X20 FLANGE
26I8-98228 370-0BOLT; CYL HD COVER152110-B(A) M6X25.7 FLANGE
27I8-97662 434-0GASKET; HD COVER42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
65I8-98209 387-0SCREW; ADAPTER42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M4X10
65I8-98209 387-0SCREW; ADAPTER42110-BM4X10
65I8-98228 370-0SCREW; ADAPTER122110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X25.7 FLANGE
69I8-98304 025-0GASKET; HD TO COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
69I8-98336 417-0GASKET; HD TO COVER42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
69I8-98336 418-0GASKET; HD TO COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (D)
69I8-98336 419-0GASKET; HD TO COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (E)
79I8-98228 370-0BOLT; COVER122110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X25.7 FLANGE
109I8-97796 785-0COVER; ENG12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
119I8-98304 024-0COVER; SEAL.NOZZLE42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
124I8-98269 869-0RUBBER; MTGFCOVER42110-A B
166I8-97088 445-0SPRING; VENTILATOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
166I8-97088 445-0SPRING; VENTILATOR12110-B
167I8-98226 101-1ADIAPHRAGM; VENTILATOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
167I8-98226 101-1ADIAPHRAGM; VENTILATOR12110-B
168I8-98234 092-0COVER; VENTILATOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
168I8-98234 092-0COVER; VENTILATOR12110-B
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-10 | 0-10 - CYLINDER HEAD COVER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07