KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94476 696-1COVER; CYL HD11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-98171 615-0COVER; CYL HD11512-4HG1-T
1I8-97331 361-2COVER; CYL HD11807-21124HL1-TC
1I8-97846 577-0COVER; CYL HD12201-4HL1-TC
2I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER,HD31512-4HG1-TM8
4I8-94133 207-5CAP; OIL FILLER11512-ALL
5I8-94123 623-1GASKET; OIL FILLER11512-ALLID=32 OD=40
27I8-97263 801-1GASKET; HD COVER31512-4JB1-TCID=19.5
29I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; MTG,HD COVER151512-4HG1-T
35I0-28650 830-0BOLT; NOISE SHIELD COVER121512-4HG1-TM8X30
43I8-94395 684-0RUBBER; MTG,HD COVER, OUTER111807-4HL1-TCOD=22
69I8-97872 983-0GASKET; HD TO COVER11512-4JB1-TC
69I8-97105 690-2GASKET; HD TO COVER11512-4HG1-T
69I6-97105 690-1GASKET; HD TO COVER11512-4HG1-T(IADG)
69I8-97331 359-1GASKET; HD TO COVER11807-4HL1-TC
75I8-94158 108-0NUT; CAP,HD COVER31512-4JB1-TCM8 OD=19
79I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER71807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X65 FLANGE
79I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X35 FLANGE
82I8-98163 813-0PLUG; CYL HD COVER21512-4HG1-T
82I8-98163 813-0PLUG; CYL HD COVER21807-4HL1-TC
109I8-97223 628-2COVER; ENG11512-4JB1-TC(A)
109I8-97223 629-1COVER; ENG11512-4JB1-TC(B)
109I8-97223 630-1COVER; ENG11512-4JB1-TC(C)
124I8-97325 051-0RUBBER; MTG,COVER31512-4JB1-TCOD=21.8
128I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER,CYL HEAD COVER21807-4HL1-TCM8 FLANGE
135I0-28050 810-0BOLT; COVER,ENG21512-4JB1-TC(C) M8X10
135I0-28051 020-0BOLT; COVER,ENG11512-4JB1-TC(A) M10X20
135I0-50640 825-0BOLT; COVER,ENG21512-4JB1-TC(B) M8X22
136I0-91614 610-0WASHER; PL,ENG COVER11512-4JB1-TCID=10.5 OD=22
137I8-94140 427-1BUSHING; MTG RUBBER,COVER31512-4JB1-TCOD=13 T=9.5
138I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER,ENG11512-4JB1-TCM8
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-10 | CYLINDER HEAD COVER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36