KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12110-2110BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12111-A
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12111-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
2I8-98346 416-0GASKET; CYL HD12110-ABT=0.95 1-HOLE
2I8-98346 417-0GASKET; CYL HD12110-A BT=1.00 2-HOLE
2I8-98346 418-0GASKET; CYL HD12110-ABT=1.05 3-HOLE
3I0-28650 835-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK42110-A B(B) M8X35 FLANGE
3I8-98273 485-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK102110-AB(C) M12X176.5 W/WASHER
4I8-98250 248-0GUIDE; VLV162110-ABL=42 AFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT
5I8-98301 295-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82110-A B(A) INLET ID=24 OD=29
5I8-98301 296-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82110-A B(B) EXHAUST ID=22 OD=26
7I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALINGfCYL HEAD72110-A B(E) OD=12.3
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALINGfCYL HEAD32110-A B(B)
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALINGfCYL HEAD12110-C(B) OD=18
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALINGfCYL HEAD62110-C(B) OD=18
7I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALINGfCYL HEAD52110-C(A) OD=24
9I0-41010 830-0STUD; INL MANIF22110-ABM 8X30 L=41
10I8-98259 502-0PLUG; GLOW42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) NGK
11I8-98287 709-0CONNECTOR,12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
13I0-28151 020-0BOLT; HANGER22110-C(C) M10X20 FLANGE
13I0-58330 820-0BOLT; HANGER12110-C(A) M8X20 HEX SOCKET
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF22110-AB(A) M10X60 L=75
14I8-97379 383-0STUD; EXH MANIF12110-AB(B) M10X33 L=48
14I8-98048 446-0STUD; EXH MANIF42110-B(C) M10X70 L=83
14I8-98287 944-0STUD; EXH MANIF22110-A B
47I0-41010 625-0STUD; CYL HD12110-ABM6X25 L=34
123I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COVER32110-CM8X20 FLANGE
183I8-98286 973-0DOWEL; CYL HEAD22110-AB
194I8-98243 890-1CARRIER; CAM SHAFT12110-AB
195I0-28050 650-0BOLT; CARRIER152110-AB(A) M6X50 FLANGE
195I0-28050 670-0BOLT; CARRIER22110-A B(B) M6X70 FLANGE
198I8-98248 244-0GASKET; CAM CARRIER42110-AB
221I0-28060 630-0BOLT; BRKT202110-A B(C) M6X30 FLANGE
224I0-91180 208-0NUT; COVER42110-CM8 FLANGE
263I0-28050 860-0BOLT; CYL HD12110-C(A) M8X60 FLANGE
263I0-28650 835-0BOLT; CYL HD32110-C(B) M8X35 FLANGE
265I8-98224 627-0PIN; CAM CARRIER SET42110-AB
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | 0-11 - CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16