KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98243 823-0HEAD ASM; CYL11707-ALL
2I8-97601 819-5GASKET; CYL HD11707-ALL
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK261707-ALLM14X115 FLANGE
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV241707-ALLL=57
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT121707-ALL(A) ID=32 OD=38
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT121707-ALL(B) ID=31 OD=38
7I8-97096 826-ACUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD11707-ALLOD=51
8I1-09600 012-2CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET71707-ALL(A) OD=32
8I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET61707-ALL(B) OD=25
8I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET71707-ALL(C) OD=16
8I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET111707-ALL(D) OD=20
12I8-94392 081-1HANGER; ENG,RR11707-ALL
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF121707-ALLM10X60 L=75
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT81707-ALLM8 FLANGE
41I0-28151 020-0BOLT; ENG HANGER21707-ALL(A) M10X20 FLANGE
41I0-28751 025-0BOLT; ENG HANGER21707-ALL(B) M10X25 FLANGE
41I0-28751 225-0BOLT; ENG HANGER21707-ALL(C) M12X25 FLANGE
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER61707-ALLID=26.4
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE121707-ALL
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT21707-ALLM8X35 FLANGE
98I8-94322 512-2STUD; CAM BRKT21707-ALL(A) M8X54 L=79
98I8-94322 513-2STUD; CAM BRKT61707-ALL(B) M8X41 L=66
103I8-98003 416-0PLUG; HD11707-ALL(A) M8X10
103I8-94152 613-APLUG; HD11707-ALL(B) M14X14
104I8-98251 345-0GASKET; PLUG11707-ALLID=14.2 OD=19.2
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE61707-ALL
120I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG11707-ALL(A) M10X73
120I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG11707-ALL(B) M10X43
138I8-97606 929-0GEAR; IDLE11707-ALLZ=41
139I8-97186 398-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11707-ALL
141I8-98163 813-0PLUG; RUBBER,CYL HD21707-ALL
168I8-94394 071-2HANGER; ENG,FRT11707-ALL(A)
168I8-94394 398-1HANGER; ENG,FRT11707-ALL(B)
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP61707-ALLOD=30
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER61707-ALL
F-SERIES
GIGA FVZ GVZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:13:06