KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98330 961-1HEAD ASM; CYL11811-GXZ
2I8-98365 703-0GASKET; CYL HD11811-GXZ
3I8-98253 991-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK261811-GXZM14X135 FLANGE
4I8-98271 078-0GUIDE; VLV121811-GXZ(A) INLET L=59.5
4I8-98300 579-1GUIDE; VLV121811-GXZ(B) EXHAUST L=59.5
5I8-98270 443-0SEAT; VLV INSERT121811-GXZ(A) INLET
5I8-98194 571-0SEAT; VLV INSERT121811-GXZ(B) EXHAUST
7I8-97096 826-ACUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD11811-GXZ
8I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET61811-GXZ(A) OD=25
8I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET11811-GXZ(B) OD=16
8I8-94241 637-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET61811-GXZ(C) OD=40
8I8-97096 821-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET11811-GXZ(D) OD=32
8I8-97209 609-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET121811-GXZ(E) OD=22
8I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET101811-GXZ(F) OD=20
9I0-41010 855-0STUD; INL MANIF21811-GXZM8X55 L=67
14I1-09302 176-0STUD; EXH MANIF121811-GXZM10X77 L=92
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT141811-GXZM8 FLANGE
51I0-44011 035-0STUD; HANGER21811-GXZM10X35 L=50
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER61811-GXZID=26.4
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE121811-GXZ
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT21811-GXZM8X35 FLANGE
98I8-94322 513-2STUD; CAM BRKT121811-GXZ(A) M8X41 L=66
98I8-98061 892-0STUD; CAM BRKT21811-GXZ(B) M8X75 L=100
103I8-98003 416-0PLUG; HD11811-GXZM8X10
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE61811-GXZ
107I8-98365 704-0PIECE; DIST HANGER21811-GXZ
120I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG11811-GXZ(A) M10X73
120I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG11811-GXZ(B) M10X43
133I0-91180 110-0NUT; HANGER21811-GXZM10 FLANGE
138I8-97606 929-0GEAR; IDLE11811-GXZZ=41
139I8-97186 398-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11811-GXZ
141I8-98163 813-0PLUG; RUBBER,CYL HD21811-GXZ
168I8-98276 036-0HANGER; ENG,FRT11811-GXZ
266I8-98064 259-1SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER61811-GXZ
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39