KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98170 620-0HEAD ASM; CYL12203-FRR
2I8-98288 501-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-FRRT=1.475 NON-HOLE
2I8-98288 502-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-FRRT=1.525 1-HOLE
2I8-98288 503-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-FRRT=1.575 2-HOLE
3I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12203-FRR(A) M10X73
3I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12203-FRR(B) M10X43
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK182203-FRR(C) M14X115 FLANGE
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV162203-FRRL=57
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-FRR(A) ID=32 OD=38
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-FRR(B) ID=31 OD=38
7I8-97096 821-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52203-FRR(A) OD=32
7I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD42203-FRR(B) OD=25
7I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52203-FRR(C) OD=16
7I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72203-FRR(D) OD=20
13I0-28151 020-0BOLT; HANGER22203-FRRM10X20 FLANGE
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF22203-FRRM10X60 L=75
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT102203-FRRM8 FLANGE
24I8-94322 513-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT82203-FRR(A) M8X41 L=66
24I8-94322 512-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT22203-FRR(B) M8X54 L=79
25I8-98003 416-0PLUG; CYL HD12203-FRRM8X10
47I0-49140 860-0STUD; CYL HD22203-FRRM8X60 L=72
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42203-FRR(A) ID=26.4
58I8-98004 187-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42203-FRR(B) ID=26.2
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE82203-FRR
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT22203-FRRM8X35 FLANGE
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE42203-FRR
122I8-97331 360-1GASKET; COVER12203-FRR
168I8-97383 001-1HANGER; ENG,FRT12203-FRR(A)
182I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CASE22203-FRR(A) M8X12 FLANGE
182I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CASE42203-FRR(B) M8X45 FLANGE
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP42203-FRROD=30
247I8-97331 362-1CASE; CYL HEAD,C/H COVER12203-FRR
248I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR12203-FRR
249I8-94391 310-0GASKET; CONNECTOR12203-FRR
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER42203-FRR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28