KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98243 823-0HEAD ASM; CYL12203-FVZ
2I8-97601 819-5GASKET; CYL HD12203-FVZ
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK262203-FVZM14X115 FLANGE
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV242203-FVZL=57
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT122203-FVZ(A) ID=32 OD=38
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT122203-FVZ(B) ID=31 OD=38
7I8-97096 826-ACUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD12203-FVZOD=51
8I1-09600 012-2CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET72203-FVZ(A) OD=32
8I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET62203-FVZ(B) OD=25
8I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET72203-FVZ(C) OD=16
8I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET112203-FVZ(D) OD=20
12I8-98088 059-0HANGER; ENG,RR12203-FVZ
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF122203-FVZM10X60 L=75
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT82203-FVZM8 FLANGE
41I0-28151 020-0BOLT; ENG HANGER32203-FVZ(A) M10X20 FLANGE
41I0-28751 025-0BOLT; ENG HANGER22203-FVZ(B) M10X25 FLANGE
41I0-28751 225-0BOLT; ENG HANGER22203-FVZ(C) M12X25 FLANGE
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER62203-FVZ(A) ID=26.4
58I8-98004 187-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER62203-FVZ(B) ID=26.2
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE122203-FVZ
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT22203-FVZM8X35 FLANGE
98I8-94322 512-2STUD; CAM BRKT22203-FVZ(A) M8X54 L=79
98I8-94322 513-2STUD; CAM BRKT62203-FVZ(B) M8X41 L=66
103I8-98003 416-0PLUG; HD12203-FVZM8X10
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE62203-FVZ
120I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG12203-FVZ(A) M10X73
120I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO HSG12203-FVZ(B) M10X43
138I8-97606 929-0GEAR; IDLE12203-FVZZ=41
139I8-97186 398-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVZ
141I8-98163 813-0PLUG; RUBBER,CYL HD22203-FVZ
168I8-98043 134-0HANGER; ENG,FRT12203-FVZ(A)
168I8-94394 398-1HANGER; ENG,FRT12203-FVZ(B)
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP62203-FVZOD=30
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER62203-FVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:58:42