KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12103-A
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12103-A
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12103-A
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12103-A
1I8-98330 416-0HEAD ASM; CYL12103-A
2I8-98346 416-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=0.95 1-HOLE
2I8-98346 417-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=1.00 2-HOLE
2I8-98346 418-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=1.05 3-HOLE
2I8-98346 416-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=0.95 1-HOLE
2I8-98346 417-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=1.00 2-HOLE
2I8-98346 418-0GASKET; CYL HD12103-AT=1.05 3-HOLE
3I8-98273 485-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK102103-A(C) M12X176.5 W/WASHER
3I0-28650 835-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK42103-A(B) M8X35 FLANGE
4I8-98250 248-0GUIDE; VLV162103-AL=42 AFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT IMA
4I8-98250 248-0GUIDE; VLV162103-AL=42 AFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT IMA
5I8-98301 295-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82103-A(A) INLET ID=24 OD=29 IMA
5I8-98301 296-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82103-A(B) EXHAUST ID=22 OD=26 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72103-B(B) OD=18 IMA
7I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72103-A(E) OD=12.3 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD32103-A(B) OD=18 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING.CYL HEAD72103-B(B) OD=18 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING.CYL HEAD32103-A(B) OD=18 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72103-B(B) OD=18 IMA
7I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALING.CYL HEAD52103-B(A) OD=24 IMA
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING.CYL HEAD32103-A(B) OD=18 IMA
9I0-41010 830-0STUD; INLMANIF22103-AM8X30 L=41 IMA
10I8-98259 502-0PLUG; GLOW42103-ANGK
10I8-98259 502-0PLUG; GLOW42103-ANGK
11I8-98287 709-0CONNECTOR; GLOW PLUG12103-A
11I8-98287 709-0CONNECTOR; GLOW PLUG12103-A
13I0-28151 020-0BOLT; HANGER22103-B(C) M10X20 FLANGE
13I0-58330 820-0BOLT; HANGER12103-B(A) M8X20 HEX SOCKET IMA
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF22103-A(A) M10X60 L=75 IMA
14I8-97379 383-0STUD; EXH MANIF12103-A(B) M10X33 L=48
14I8-98048 446-0STUD; EXH MANIF42103-A(C) M10X70 L=83
25I8-98287 944-0PLUG; CYL HD22103-A
47I0-41010 625-0STUD; CYL HD12103-AM6X25 L=34
123I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COVER32103-BM8X20 FLANGE
183I8-98286 973-0DOWEL; CYL HEAD22103-A
194I8-98243 890-1CARRIER; CAM SHAFT12103-A
194I8-98243 890-1CARRIER; CAM SHAFT12103-A
195I0-28050 650-0BOLT; CARRIER152103-A(A) M6X50 FLANGE IMA
195I0-28050 670-0BOLT; CARRIER22103-A(B) M6X70 FLANGE IMA
198I8-98248 244-0GASKET; CAM CARRIER42103-A
221I0-28060 630-0BOLT; BRKT202103-A(C) M6X30FLANGE
224I0-91180 208-0NUT; COVER42103-BM8 FLANGE
263I0-28050 860-0BOLT; CYL HD12103-B(A) M8X60 FLANGE
263I0-28650 835-0BOLT; CYL HD32103-B(B) M8X35 FLANGE
265I8-98224 627-0PIN; CAM CARRIER SET42103-AIMA
MU-X2021
MU-X2021
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07