KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97204 376-6HEAD ASM; CYL11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-97358 368-2HEAD ASM; CYL11512-4HG1-T
1I8-98170 619-0HEAD ASM; CYL11807-4HL1-TC
2I8-97350 318-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4JB1-TCT=1.60 1-NOTCH
2I8-97350 319-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4JB1-TCT=1.65 2-NOTCH
2I8-97350 320-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4JB1-TCT=1.70 3-NOTCH
2I8-97349 489-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4HG1-TT=1.475 NON-HOLE
2I8-97349 490-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4HG1-TT=1.525 1-HOLE
2I8-97349 491-0GASKET: CYL HD11512-4HG1-TT=1.575 2-H0LE
2I8-98288 501-0GASKET; CYL HD11807-4HL1-TCGRADE=A T=1.475 NON-HOLE
2I8-98288 502-0GASKET; CYL HD11807-4HL1-TCGRADE=B T=1.525 1-HOLE
2I8-98288 503-0GASKET; CYL HD11807-4HL1-TCGRADE=C T=1.575 2-HOLE
3I8-97133 416-1BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK181512-4JB1-TC(D) M11X122
3I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X73
3I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK11512-4HG1-T(B) M10X43
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK181512-4HG1-T(C) M14X115
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK181807-4HL1-TC(A) M14X115 FLANGE
3I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK11807-4HL1-TC(B) M10X73
3I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK11807-4HL1-TC(C) M10X43
4I5-11721 016-0GUIDE; VLV81512-4JB1-TCL=50
4I8-94396 598-0GUIDE; VLV81512-4HG1-T
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV161807-4HL1-TCL=57
5I8-97231 228-0SEAT; VLV INSERT41512-4JB1-TC(C) INLET OD=41.2
5I8-97231 229-0SEAT; VLV INSERT41512-4JB1-TC(D) EXHAUST OD=36.7
5I8-94394 127-0SEAT; VLV INSERT41512-4HG1-T(A) INLET OD=52
5I8-94396 172-0SEAT; VLV INSERT41512-4HG1-T(B) EXHAUST OD=43
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT81807-4HL1-TC(A) INLET ID=32 OD=38
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT81807-4HL1-TC(B) EXHAUST ID=31 OD=38
7I8-97036 550-1CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD11512-4JB1-TC(D) OD=45
7I5-09600 013-0CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD51512-4JB1-TC(E) 0 D=12.3
7I5-11129 006-0CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD31512-4JB1-TC(F) OD=16
7I8-97209 609-0CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD61512-4JB1-TC(G) OD=22
7I8-97096 821-0CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD121512-4HG1-T(A) OD=32
7I8-97036 335-1CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD41512-4HG1-T(B) OD=12
7I1-09600 016-0CUP: SEALING, CYL HEAD21512-4HG1-T(C) OD=25
7I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD41807-4HL1-TC(A) OD=25
7I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD51807-4HL1-TC(B) OD=16
7I8-97096 821-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD51807-4HL1-TC(C) OD=32
7I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD71807-4HL1-TC(D) OD=20
10I8-94133 759-9PLUG; GLOW41512-4JB1-TC
10I8-94175 158-1PLUG; GLOW41512-4JB1-TC
11I8-97146 517-0CONNECTOR; GLOW PLUG11512-4JB1-TC
12I8-97107 739-0HANGER; ENG,11512-R4JB1-TC(A)
12I8-97210 326-0HANGER; ENG,11512-4HG1-T(B)
12I8-97310 498-2HANGER; ENG,RR11807-4HL1-TC
13I0-28051 025-0BOLT; HANGER11512-4JB1-TC(B) M10X25
13I0-50540 825-0BOLT; HANGER11512-4JB1-TC(A) M8X25 W/LK WASHER
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF21512-4HG1-TM10X60 L=75
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF21807-4HL1-TCM10X60 L=75
15I0-28751 020-0HANGER, FRT21512-4HG1-TM10X20
15I0-28751 020-0BOLT; HANGER,FRT21807-4HL1-TCM10X20
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT101512-4HG1-TM8
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT101807-4HL1-TCM8
24I8-94322 513-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT81512-4HG1-T(A)M8X41 L=66
24I8-94322 512-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT21512-4HG1-T(B) M8X54 L=79
24I8-94322 513-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT81807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X41 L=66
24I8-94322 512-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X54 L=79
25I8-98003 416-0PLUG; CYL HD11807-4HL1-TCM8X10
41I0-28751 020-0BOLT; ENG HANGER21512-4JB1-TCM10X20
41I0-28050 816-0BOLT; ENG HANGER21512-4JB1-TCM8X16
41I0-28161 230-0BOLT; ENG HANGER31807-4HL1-TCM12X30 FLANGE
47I8-97016 313-0STUD; CYL HD31512-4HG1-TM8X30 L=41
47I8-97167 299-1STUD; CYL HD21512-4HG1-TM8X65 L=76
47I0-49140 860-0STUD; CYL HD21807-4HL1-TCM8X60 L=72
53I8-97178 608-0STUD; INJ NOZZLE81512-4HG1-TM8X64 L=85
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER41807-4HL1-TCID=26.4
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE81807-4HL1-TC
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT21512-4HG1-TM8X35
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT21807-4HL1-TCM8X35
103I5-09605 005-0PLUG; HD11807-4HL1-TCPT3/8 T=12
106I1-11119 018-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE41512-4HG1-T
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE41807-4HL1-TC
122I8-97331 360-1GASKET; COVER11807-4HL1-TC
153I5-87814 807-0BRACKET KIT; CAM, CYL HD11512-4HG1-T
168I8-97200 618-1HANGER; ENG, FRT11512- 4HG1-T(B)
168I8-94379 714-1HANGER; ENG, FRT11512- 4JB1-TC(A)
168I8-98270 245-0HANGER; ENG,FRT11807-4HL1-TC
182I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CASE21807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X12 FLANGE
182I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CASE41807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X45 FLANGE
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP41807-4HL1-TCOD=30
247I8-97331 362-1CASE; CYL HEAD,C/H COVER11807-4HL1-TC
248I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR11807-4HL1-TC
249I8-94391 310-0GASKET; CONNECTOR11807-4HL1-TC
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER41807-4HL1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36