KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98270 378-2HEAD ASM; CYL12203-NLR85
1I8-98170 619-0HEAD ASM; CYL12203-NMR81
2I8-98261 311-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NLR85T=1.14 1-HOLE
2I8-98261 312-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NLR85T=1.19 2-HOLE
2I8-98261 313-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NLR85T=1.24 3-HOLE
2I8-98288 501-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NMR81T=1.475 NON-HOLE
2I8-98288 502-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NMR81T=1.525 1-HOLE
2I8-98288 503-0GASKET; CYL HD12203-NMR81T=1.575 2-HOLE
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK182203-NMR81(A) M14X115 FLANGE
3I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12203-NMR81(B) M10X73
3I8-98201 019-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK182203-NLR85(C) M11X114 W/WASHER
3I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12203-NMR81(C) M10X43
4I8-94239 423-0GUIDE; VLV162203-NLR85L=42
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV162203-NMR81L=57
5I8-97311 378-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-NLR85(A) INLET ID=29 OD=35
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-NMR81(A) INLET ID=32 OD=38
5I8-97311 379-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-NLR85(B) EXHAUST ID=26 OD=32
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82203-NMR81(B) EXHAUST ID=31 OD=38
7I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52203-NLR85(A) OD=24
7I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD42203-NMR81(A) OD=25
7I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52203-ALL(B) OD=16
7I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72203-NLR85(B) OD=18
7I5-11219 011-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD22203-NLR85(C) OD=14
7I8-97096 821-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52203-NMR81(C) OD=32
7I8-97233 429-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD12203-NLR85(D) OD=8
7I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72203-NMR81(D) OD=20
12I8-97559 829-AHANGER; ENG,RR12203-NMR81
13I0-28161 225-0BOLT; HANGER22203-NMR81M12X25 FLANGE
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF22203-NMR81M10X60 L=75
15I0-28751 020-0BOLT; HANGER,FRT22203-NMR81M10X20 FLANGE
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT102203-ALLM8 FLANGE
24I8-94322 513-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT82203-NMR81(A) M8X41 L=66
24I8-94322 512-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT22203-NMR81(B) M8X54 L=79
25I8-98003 416-0PLUG; CYL HD12203-NMR81M8X10
39I8-97329 129-1DOWEL; CAP,CM/SHF262203-NLR85
47I0-49140 860-0STUD; CYL HD22203-NMR81M8X60 L=72
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42203-NMR81(A) ID=26.4
58I8-98004 187-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42203-NMR81(B) ID=26.2
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE82203-NMR81
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT22203-ALLM8X35 FLANGE
91I8-98209 467-2PIPE; HTR12203-NLR85
103I5-09605 005-0PLUG; HD12203-NMR81PT3/8 T=12
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE42203-ALL
122I8-97331 360-1GASKET; COVER12203-NMR81
123I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COVER32203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
155I0-58330 610-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE82203-NLR85M6X10 HEX SOCKET
168I8-97559 828-AHANGER; ENG,FRT12203-NMR81
172I8-98212 020-0PLATE; BAFFLE,CYL HD12203-NLR85
182I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CASE22203-ALL(A) M8X12 FLANGE
182I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CASE42203-ALL(B) M8X45 FLANGE
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP42203-ALLOD=30
221I0-28050 630-0BOLT; BRKT82203-NLR85(A) M6X30 FLANGE
221I1-09044 074-0BOLT; BRKT212203-NLR85(B) M8X85 FLANGE
224I0-91180 208-0NUT; COVER42203-ALLM8 FLANGE
225I8-98017 062-0STUD; COVER22203-NLR85M8X15.5 L=33.5
230I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJECTOR42203-ALLOD=30
244I9-08150 510-0PIN; HEAD GASKET12203-NLR85OD=5 L=10
247I8-97331 362-1CASE; CYL HEAD,C/H COVER12203-NMR81
248I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR12203-NMR81
249I8-94391 310-0GASKET; CONNECTOR12203-NMR81
262I8-98243 226-0COVER; CYL HEAD12203-NLR85
263I0-28050 860-0BOLT; CYL HD12203-ALL(A) M8X60 FLANGE
263I0-28650 835-0BOLT; CYL HD32203-ALL(B) M8X35 FLANGE
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER42203-NMR81
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01