KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98170 619-0HEAD ASM; CYL12204-ALL
2I8-98288 501-0GASKET; CYL HD12204-ALLGRADE=A T=1.475 NON-HOLE
2I8-98288 502-0GASKET; CYL HD12204-ALLGRADE=B T=1.525 1-HOLE
2I8-98288 503-0GASKET; CYL HD12204-ALLGRADE=C T=1.575 2-HOLE
3I8-98260 005-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK182204-ALL(A) M14X115 FLANGE
3I8-94399 554-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12204-ALL(B) M10X73
3I8-94399 555-0BOLT; CYL HD TO BLOCK12204-ALL(C) M10X43
4I8-97376 719-2GUIDE; VLV162204-ALLL=57
5I8-98028 874-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82204-ALL(A) INLET ID=32 OD=38
5I8-98028 875-0SEAT; VLV INSERT82204-ALL(B) EXHAUST ID=31 OD=38
7I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD42204-ALL(A) OD=25
7I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52204-ALL(B) OD=16
7I8-97096 821-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD52204-ALL(C) OD=32
7I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,CYL HEAD72204-ALL(D) OD=20
12I8-97559 829-AHANGER; ENG,RR12204-ALL
13I0-28161 225-0BOLT; HANGER22204-ALLM12X25 FLANGE
14I8-94397 286-0STUD; EXH MANIF22204-ALLM10X60 L=75
15I0-28751 020-0BOLT; HANGER,FRT22204-ALLM10X20 FLANGE
23I0-91180 208-0NUT; CAM BRKT102204-ALLM8 FLANGE
24I8-94322 513-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT82204-ALL(A) M8X41 L=66
24I8-94322 512-2STUD; CM/SHF BRKT22204-ALL(B) M8X54 L=79
25I8-98003 416-0PLUG; CYL HD12204-ALLM8X10
47I0-49140 860-0STUD; CYL HD22204-ALLM8X60 L=72
58I8-97604 916-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42204-ALL(A) ID=26.4
58I8-98004 187-0GASKET; SLEEVE,NOZZLE HOLDER42204-ALL(B) ID=26.2
59I8-97381 603-1GUIDE; BRIDGE82204-ALL
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; CAM BRKT22204-ALLM8X35 FLANGE
103I5-09605 005-0PLUG; HD12204-ALLPT3/8 T=12
106I8-94392 236-0PLUG; GLOW PLUG HOLE42204-ALL
122I8-97331 360-1GASKET; COVER12204-ALL
168I8-97559 828-AHANGER; ENG,FRT12204-ALL
182I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CASE22204-ALL(A) M8X12 FLANGE
182I0-28050 845-0BOLT; CASE42204-ALL(B) M8X45 FLANGE
201I1-09639 034-0GASKET; SLEEVE,INJ PUMP42204-ALLOD=30
247I8-97331 362-1CASE; CYL HEAD,C/H COVER12204-ALL
248I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR12204-ALL
249I8-94391 310-0GASKET; CONNECTOR12204-ALL
266I8-98018 462-0SLEEVE ASM; NOZZLE HOLDER42204-ALL
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-11 | CYLINDER HEAD
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-04-20 08:06:45