KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM; CYL12007-AB
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM; CYL12007-AB
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM; CYL12007-AB
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM; CYL12007-AB
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42007-AB(A) OD=12.3
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22007-AB(B) OD=16
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42007-AB(A) OD=12.3
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22007-AB(B) OD=16
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12007-2009A CPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12010-CPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12007-2009BPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12010-ABPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12007-2009A CPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12010-CPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12007-2009BPT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12010-ABPT1/4
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102007-2009AM11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102010-ABM11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102007-2009BM11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102007-2009AM11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102010-ABM11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102007-2009BM11X88 FLANGE
13I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; C/BL TO HD22007-COD=14
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY22007-ABM12X11
15I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY42009-CPT1/8
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY22007-ABM12X11
15I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY42009-CPT1/8
21I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,RR12007-C(C) OD=12.3
21I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING.RR12007-C(B) OD=36
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT 8. RR102007-AB(A) OD=36
23I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALING.C/BL FRT 8. RR32007-AB(E) OD=24
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT 8. RR22007-C(A) OD=36
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING.C/BL FRT 8. RR102007-AB(A) OD=36
23I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT 8. RR32007-AB(E) OD=24
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22007-C(A) OD=36
23I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22007-C(B) OD=18
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING.C/BL FRT & RR102007-AB(A) OD=36
23I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22007-C(B) OD=18
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22007-C(A) OD=36
45I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12007-ABC
45I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12007-ABC
61I9-08150 616-0PIN; STRAIGHT22007-AB(c) L=16
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT22007-AB(B) L=22
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,FRT 8c RR62007-COD=16
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR62007-COD=16
82I0-44011 050-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12007-B(A) M10X50 L=65
82I8-97515 875-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12007-AB(B) M10X65 L=80
83I8-94483 674-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22007-ABL=22
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OILJET42007-AB
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL12007-A(B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-41010 820-0STUD; C/BL22007-AB(A) M8X20 L=32
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL22007-B(B) M8X18 L=36
211I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CRANKCASE122007-C(B) M8X25 FLANGE
213I9-09571 410-0GASKET; NIPPLE.OIL FEED12007-CID=10.2 OD-16.0
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG22007-ABID=12.2 OD=18
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42007-ABM8X20 FLANGE
401I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR12007-C M6X16 FL
416I0-49140 828-0STUD; OIL FILTER22007-ABM8X28 L=46
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22007-2009A(B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22010-AB(B) OD=14
441I8-94200 819-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22007-AB(A) OD=15.25
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22007-2009B(B) OD=14
476I0-44011 070-0STUD; BRKT22007-ABM10X70 L=85
542I0-41010 816-0STUD22007-ABM8X16 L=28

D-MAX2021
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | 0-12 - CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-10 10:20:28