KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM; CYL12110-A B
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42110-A(A) OD=12.3
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) OD=12.3
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATIONS) (A) OD=12.3
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22110-A(B) OD=16
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (b) OD=16
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATIONS) (B) OD=16
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-2111APT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-2111BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) PT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN22112-APT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN22112-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS) PT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) PT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-CPT1/4
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102110-2111AMl 1X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102110-2111BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATION(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) Ml 1X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP202112-AMl 1X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP202112-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) M11X88 FLANGE
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) M11X88 FLANGE
13I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; C/BL TO HD22110-COD=14
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY22110-AM12X11
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY22110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M12X11
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) M12X11
15I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY42110-CPT1/8
21I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,RR12110-C(C) OD=12.3
21I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,RR12110-C(B) OD=36
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR102110-AB(A) OD=36
23I8-97333 120-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR32110-AB(E) OD=24
23I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22110-C(B) OD=18
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR22110-C(A) OD=36
45I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12110-ABC
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-A B(B) L=22
61I9-08150 616-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-A B(C) L=16
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-A B(B) L=22
61I9-08150 616-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-A B(C) L=16
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR62110-COD=16
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR62110-COD=16
82I8-97515 875-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12110-A B(B) M10X65 L=80
82I0-44011 050-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS) (A) M10X50 L=65
82I8-97515 875-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12110-A B(B) M10X65 L=80
82I0-44011 050-0STUD; FLYWHEEL HSG12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS) (A) M10X50 L=65
83I8-94483 674-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22110-A BL=22
83I8-94483 674-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22110-A BL=22
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL,JET42110-A
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL,JET42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4)
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL,JET42110-A
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL,JET42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4)
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL12110-A(B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL12110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-41010 820-0STUD; C/BL22110-AB(A) M8X20 L=32
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL22110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EU R04 SPECIFICATIONS) (B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL12110-A(B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL12110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (B) M8X18 L=36
203I0-41010 820-0STUD; C/BL22110-AB(A) M8X20 L=32
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL22110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EU R04 SPECIFICATIONS) (B) M8X18 L=36
211I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CRAN KCASE122110-C(B) M8X25 FLANGE
211I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CRAN KCASE122110-C(B) M8X25 FLANGE
213I9-09571 410-0GASKET; NIPPLE,OIL FEED12110- 1CID=10.2 OD=16.0
213I9-09571 410-0GASKET; NIPPLE,OIL FEED12110- 1CID=10.2 OD=16.0
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG42110-AID=12.2 OD=18
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) ID=12.2 OD=18
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) ID=12.2 OD=18
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG42110-AID=12.2 OD=18
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) ID=12.2 OD=18
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) ID=12.2 OD=18
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42110-AM8X20 FLANGE
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 FLANGE
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42110-AM8X20 FLANGE
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 FLANGE
401I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR12110- 1CM6X16 FLANGE
401I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR12110- 1CM6X16 FLANGE
416I0-49140 828-0STUD; OIL FILTER22110- 1ABM 8X28 L=46
416I0-49140 828-0STUD; OIL FILTER22110- 1ABM 8X28 L=46
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-2111A(B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-2111BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK62112-A(B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK62112-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (B) OD=14
441I8-94200 819-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-A B(A) OD=15.25
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-2111A(B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-2111BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK62112-A(B) OD=14
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK62112-BEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATIONS),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (B) OD=14
441I8-94200 819-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-A B(A) OD=15.25
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (B) OD=14
476I0-44011 070-0STUD; BRKT22110-ABM10X70 L=85
476I0-44011 070-0STUD; BRKT22110-ABM10X70 L=85
542I0-41010 816-0STUD22110-ABM8X16 L=28
542I0-41010 816-0STUD22110-ABM8X16 L=28
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | 0-12 - CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16