KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98204 529-0BLOCK ASM; CYL11111-A
1I8-98204 529-0ABLOCK ASM; CYL11111-A
1I8-98204 529-0BLOCK ASM; CYL11210-A
2I1-87814 726-0LINER SET; ENG CYL41111-AGRADE=1X
2I1-87813 120-6CLINER SET; ENG CYL 1-87813-119-441111-AGRADE=3X
2I1-87813 120-6LINER SET; ENG CYL 1-87813-119-441111-AGRADE=3X
4I8-94391 602-1LINER; C/BL41111-AOD GRADE=1X,ID GRADE=NON
4I8-94391 603-1LINER; C/BL41111-AOD GRADE=3X,ID GRADE=NON
7I8-97352 537-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN11111-AM10X10
13I8-94399 688-1DOWEL; C/BL TO HD21111-AOD=18.15
17I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE11111-A
23I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR11111-A(A) OD=25
23I8-97036 550-1CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR31111-A(B) OD=45
34I8-97328 859-0VALVE; OIL RELIEF11111-A
35I8-94173 412-0GASKET; RELIEF VLV11111-AID=23.3
54I8-97021 431-0STUD; OIL PAN TO BLOCK31111-AM8X20 L=38
56I8-98173 342-0JET; OIL,PISTON COOLING41111-A
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT41111-AL=22
70I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR11111-A(A) OD=25
70I8-97096 824-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR41111-A(B) OD=40
89I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY31111-AOD=20
97I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING11111-A(A) OD=16
97I8-97036 335-1CUP; SEALING11111-A(C) OD=12
97I8-97209 609-0CUP; SEALING31111-A(B) OD=22
132I8-97329 618-0VALVE; CHECK,OIL41111-AM10X18.5
136I8-98091 566-0BUSHING; DRIVE SHAFT,OIL PUMP21111-A
211I8-94399 553-2BOLT; CRANKCASE171111-A(B) M10X82
211I8-97077 638-0BOLT; CRANKCASE101111-A(A) M14X115 W/FLANGE
212I8-97135 423-0PIN; CRANKCASE21111-AOD=10 L=20
303I1-09630 085-0GASKET; PLUG11111-AI D=14.2 OD=19.2
335I8-98038 403-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE11111-A(A) M14X18
335I8-97329 617-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE21111-2005A(B) M14X16.5
335I8-97658 185-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE22006-A(B) M14X16.5
351I1-09630 083-0GASKET; COCK,WATER DRAIN11111-AID=10.2 OD=15.2
406I5-09605 005-0PLUG; CRANK CASE21111-APT3/8
538I8-97147 254-4CRANKCASE; LOW11111-AIDN
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:35:56