KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98204 528-0BLOCK ASM; CYL12203-FTR
2I1-87814 728-0LINER SET; ENG CYL42203-FTRGRADE=1X
2I1-87814 729-0LINER SET; ENG CYL42203-FTRGRADE=3X
4I8-94391 602-1LINER; C/BL42203-FTROD GRADE=1X,ID GRADE=NON
4I8-94391 603-1LINER; C/BL42203-FTROD GRADE=3X,ID GRADE=NON
7I8-97352 537-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12203-FTRM10X10
13I8-94399 688-1DOWEL; C/BL TO HD22203-FTROD=18.15
17I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12203-FTR
23I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR12203-FTR(A) OD=25
23I8-97036 550-1CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR32203-FTR(B) OD=45
34I8-97328 859-0VALVE; OIL RELIEF12203-FTR
35I8-94173 412-0GASKET; RELIEF VLV12203-FTRID=23.3
54I8-97021 431-0STUD; OIL PAN TO BLOCK32203-FTRM8X20 L=38
56I8-98173 342-0JET; OIL,PISTON COOLING42203-FTR
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT42203-FTRL=22
70I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR12203-FTR(A) OD=25
70I8-97096 824-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR42203-FTR(B) OD=40
89I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY32203-FTROD=20
97I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING12203-FTR(A) OD=16
97I8-97209 609-0CUP; SEALING32203-FTR(B) OD=22
97I8-97036 335-1CUP; SEALING12203-FTR(C) OD=12
132I8-97329 618-0VALVE; CHECK,OIL42203-FTRM10X18.5
136I8-98091 566-0BUSHING; DRIVE SHAFT,OIL PUMP22203-FTR
211I8-97077 638-0BOLT; CRANKCASE102203-FTR(A) M14X115 FLANGE
211I8-94399 553-2BOLT; CRANKCASE172203-FTR(B) M10X82 FLANGE
212I8-97135 423-0PIN; CRANKCASE22203-FTROD=10 L=20
303I8-98251 345-0GASKET; PLUG12203-FTRID=14.2 OD=19.2
335I8-98038 403-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12203-FTR(A) M14X18
335I8-97658 185-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE22203-FTR(B) M14X16.5
351I1-09630 083-0GASKET; COCK,WATER DRAIN12203-FTRID=10.2 OD=15.2
406I5-09605 005-0PLUG; CRANK CASE22203-FTRPT3/8 T=12
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:02:30