KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98206 967-1BLOCK ASM; CYL12203-GVR
2I1-87814 728-0LINER SET; ENG CYL62203-GVRGRADE=1X
2I1-87814 729-0LINER SET; ENG CYL62203-GVRGRADE=3X
4I8-94391 602-1LINER; C/BL62203-GVROD GRADE=1X,ID GRADE=NON
4I8-94391 603-1LINER; C/BL62203-GVROD GRADE=3X,ID GRADE=NON
7I8-97658 185-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12203-GVRM14X16.5
30I8-94399 688-1PIN; CYL HD GASKET SETTING22203-GVROD=18.15
34I8-94393 077-1VALVE; OIL RELIEF12203-GVR
35I5-09623 035-0GASKET; RELIEF VLV12203-GVRID=27.7
36I8-97036 550-1CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET42203-GVR(A) OD=45
36I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET12203-GVR(B) OD=25
36I8-94399 005-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET12203-GVR(C) OD=25
36I8-97096 824-0CUP; SEALING,WATER JACKET42203-GVR(D) OD=40
38I8-94483 674-0PIN; TIMING GEAR CASE22203-GVRL=22
55I9-00097 011-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY12203-GVR3/8" BALL
56I8-98173 342-0JET; OIL,PISTON COOLING62203-GVR
81I8-94397 338-0PLUG; WATER JACKET12203-GVRPT3/8
83I8-94483 674-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22203-GVRL=22
89I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY32203-GVROD=20
122I8-97603 667-0ADAPTER; OIL PRESSURE SWITCH12203-GVR
132I8-94394 419-1VALVE; CHECK,OIL62203-GVRM12X18.5
136I8-98091 566-0BUSHING; DRIVE SHAFT,OIL PUMP22203-GVR
211I8-97077 638-0BOLT; CRANKCASE142203-GVR(A) M14X115 FLANGE
211I8-94399 553-2BOLT; CRANKCASE252203-GVR(B) M10X82 FLANGE
212I8-97135 423-0PIN; CRANKCASE22203-GVROD=10 L=20
218I8-98251 344-0GASKET; PLUG,C/BL SIDE12203-GVRID=12.2 OD=17.2
232I0-41010 855-0STUD; WATER PUMP32203-GVRM8X55 L=67
256I1-09630 141-0GASKET; ADAPTER12203-GVRID=14.2 OD=25
259I1-09623 184-0GASKET; ADAPTER12203-GVRID=38.7
262I1-13163 002-0PLUG; ADAPTER12203-GVR
335I8-97658 185-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE22203-GVR(B) M14X16.5
335I5-13265 001-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12203-GVR(C) M12X10
335I8-94399 225-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12203-GVR(D) M14
335I8-98003 416-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12203-GVR(E) M8X10
338I5-11129 003-0CUP; SEALING,GUIDE TUBE HOLE22203-GVROD=15.6
403I8-94395 351-1GUIDE; GALLERY12203-GVR
413I0-41010 830-0STUD; ADAPTER22203-GVRM8X30 L=41
414I0-91180 208-0NUT; ADAPTER22203-GVRM8 FLANGE
504I8-97363 237-0STUD; INJ PUMP22203-GVRM10X46.5 L=58.5
505I8-98145 412-1ADAPTER; WATER FEED12203-GVR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:48:08