KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98348 629-3BLOCK ASM;12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
5I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) 0D=12.3
5I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) OD=16
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) PT1/4
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12110-BPT1/4
8I8-98257 516-0BOLT; BRG CAP102110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M11X88 FLANGE
13I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; C/BL TO HD22110-BOD=14
15I8-98336 980-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M12X11
15I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY42110-BPT1/8
21I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALINGFRR22110-B(B) OD=18
21I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALINGFRR22110-B(A) OD=36
45I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
45I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12110-B
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) L=22
61I9-08150 616-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C) L=16
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR62110-BOD=16
83I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) L=22
90I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL,JET42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
203I0-41010 820-0STUD; C/BL22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M 8X20 1=32
203I0-49140 818-0STUD; C/BL22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M8X18 L=36
211I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CRANKCASE122110-B(B) M8X25 FLANGE
213I9-09571 410-0GASKET; NIPPLE.OIL FEED12110-BID=10.2 0D=16.0
323I9-09571 412-0GASKET; PLUG42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=12.2 OD=18
385I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE42110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 FLANGE
416I0-49140 828-0STUD; OIL FILTER22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X28 L=46
441I8-94200 819-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) OD=15.25
441I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; CYL BLOCK22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) OD=14
476I0-44011 070-0STUD; BRKT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X70 L=85
542I0-41010 816-0STUD22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M 8X16 L=28
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | 0-12 - CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-15 11:14:01