KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98204 537-0BLOCK ASM; CYL12204-ALL
2I5-87818 144-1LINER SET; ENG CYL42204-ALLGRADE=1X
2I5-87818 145-1LINER SET; ENG CYL42204-ALLGRADE=3X
4I8-98014 042-0LINER; C/BL42204-ALLOD GRADE=1X,ID GRADE=NON
4I8-98014 043-0LINER; C/BL42204-ALLOD GRADE=3X,ID GRADE=NON
7I8-97352 537-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN12204-ALLM10X10
13I8-94399 688-1DOWEL; C/BL TO HD22204-ALLOD=18.15
17I8-97176 230-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE12204-ALL
23I8-97036 550-1CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR32204-ALL(A) OD=45
23I1-09600 016-0CUP; SEALING,C/BL FRT & RR12204-ALL(B) OD=25
34I8-97328 859-0VALVE; OIL RELIEF12204-ALL
35I8-94173 412-0GASKET; RELIEF VLV12204-ALLID=23.3
56I8-97179 086-2JET; OIL,PISTON COOLING42204-ALL
61I8-94483 674-0PIN; STRAIGHT42204-ALLL=22
70I8-97096 824-0CUP; SEALING,FRT & RR42204-ALLOD=40
89I9-11129 128-0CUP; SEALING,OIL GALLERY32204-ALLOD=20
97I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING12204-ALL(A) OD=16
97I8-97209 609-0CUP; SEALING32204-ALL(B) OD=22
132I8-97329 618-0VALVE; CHECK,OIL42204-ALLM10X18.5
136I8-98091 566-0BUSHING; DRIVE SHAFT,OIL PUMP22204-ALL
211I8-94399 553-2BOLT; CRANKCASE172204-ALL(A) M10X82 FLANGE
211I8-97077 638-0BOLT; CRANKCASE102204-ALL(B) M14X115 FLANGE
212I8-97135 423-0PIN; CRANKCASE22204-ALLOD=10 L=20
303I8-98251 345-0GASKET; PLUG12204-ALLID=14.2 OD=19.2
335I8-97658 185-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12204-ALL(A) M14X16.5
335I8-98038 403-0PLUG; C/BL,SIDE12204-ALL(B) M14X18
351I1-09630 083-0GASKET; COCK,WATER DRAIN12204-ALLID=10.2 OD=15.2
406I5-09605 005-0PLUG; CRANK CASE22204-ALLPT3/8 T=12
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25