KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97956 635-ABLOCK ASM; CYL10008-4JA1IND
2I5-87813 904-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 1, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 904-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 1, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 905-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 2, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 905-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 2, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 906-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 3, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 906-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 3, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 907-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 4, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 907-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 4, EXC.TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 908-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 1, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 908-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 1, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 909-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 2, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 909-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 2, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 910-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 3, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 910-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 3, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 911-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40008-06114JA1GRADE 4, TURBOCHGR
2I5-87813 911-0LINER SET; ENG CYL40612-4JA1-TGRADE 4, TURBOCHGR
4I8-97176 691-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=1, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 691-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=1, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 692-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=1, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 692-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=1, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 693-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=2, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 693-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=2, ID GRADE=AX
4I6-97176 693-1LINER ; C/BL40008-06114JA1(IADG) OD GRADE=2, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 694-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=2, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 694-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=2, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 695-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=3, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 695-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=3, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 696-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=3, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 696-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=3, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 697-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=4, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 697-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=4, ID GRADE=AX
4I8-97176 698-0LINER; C/BL40008-06114JA1OD GRADE=4, ID GRADE=CX
4I8-97176 698-0LINER; C/BL40612-4JA1-TOD GRADE=4, ID GRADE=CX
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN10008-06114JA1PT1/4, IND
7I9-09664 001-0PLUG; WATER DRAIN10612-4JA1-TPT1/4, IND, EURO 2
8I8-94432 642-0BOLT; BRG CAP100008-4JA1M14X89 FLANGE
8I8-97941 068-0BOLT; BRG CAP100008-4JA1M14X89 FLANGE
13I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; C/BL TO HD20008-06114JA1
13I8-94453 344-0DOWEL; C/BL TO HD20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
15I1-09605 050-0PLUG; OIL GALLERY30008-4JA1PT1/8
15I8-97369 552-1PLUG; OIL GALLERY30008-4JA1PT1/8
17I9-82720 209-2SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE10008-06114JA1
17I9-82720 209-2SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
17I9-82720 209-3SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE10612-4JA1-T
17I6-82720 209-0SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE10612-4JA1-T(IADG) EURO2
21I5-11219 017-0CUP; SEALING, RR10008-06114JA1(A) OD=38
21I5-11219 017-0CUP; SEALING, RR10612-4JA1-T(A) OD=38 EURO 2
21I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING, RR10008-06114JA1(B) OD=36
21I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING, RR10612-4JA1-T(B) OD=36 EURO 2
22I5-09600 013-0CUP; SEALING, DUCT HOLE10008-4JA1OD=12.3 EURO 2
23I1-09600 005-1CUP; SEALING, C/BL FRT, RR30008-03054JA1(A), OD=45
23I8-97036 550-1CUP; SEALING, C/BL FRT, RR30306-4JA1(A), OD=45 EURO 2
23I5-11219 008-0CUP; SEALING, C/BL FRT, RR30008-4JA1(B), OD=18 EURO 2
23I5-11219 018-0CUP; SEALING, C/BL FRT, RR30008-4JA1(C), OD=36 EURO 2
24I8-94419 728-0NIPPLE; OIL FEED, VAC PUMP10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER
25I8-94427 201-2METAL; CM/SHF20008-06114JA1(B)
25I8-97378 147-0METAL; CM/SHF20612-4JA1-T(B) EURO 2
25I8-94427 206-2METAL; CM/SHF10008-06114JA1(A)
25I8-97378 148-0METAL; CM/SHF10612-4JA1-T(A) EURO 2
40I8-94250 514-1CUP; SEALING, C/BL RR10008-4JA1OD=56
50I9-08161 032-0PIN; STRAIGHT, RR PLATE10008-4JA1OD=10 L=32
51I8-97912 498-0GASKET; OIL PRESS WARNING SW, C/BL10008-4JA1ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET
52I8-94167 750-2NIPPLE; OIL PRESS WARNING SW, C/BL10008-4JA1
53I9-09806 020-0BOLT; REAMER WARNING SW, C/BL10008-4JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED, M10X52
53I8-94200 831-2BOLT; REAMER WARNING SW, C/BL10111-4JA1A/T MSG 5 SPEED, M10X60
61I9-08151 020-0PIN; STRAIGHT20008-02014JA1OD=10 L=20
61I8-97135 423-0PIN; STRAIGHT20202-4JA1OD=10 L=20
63I8-94419 436-2DUCT; WATER, C/BL10008-4JA1
69I9-09571 414-0GASKET; PLUG, OIL GALLERY C/BL10008-4JA1ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET (ENGINE) EXC. TURBOCHANGER ID=14.2 OD=20.0
70I5-11129 006-0CUP; SEALING, FRT & RR20008-4JA1OD=16
114I8-94133 968-1NIPPLE; WATER DRAIN10008-4JA1
115I8-97141 687-0RUBBER; SPACE10008-02034JA1(A)
115I8-97264 913-1RUBBER; SPACE10204-4JA1/T(A), EURO 2
115I8-97204 194-0RUBBER; SPACE10008-4JA1/T(B), EURO 2
117I8-97188 107-3COVER ASM; C/BL10008-4JA1/T(A), EURO 2
117I8-97188 108-1COVER ASM; C/BL10008-4JA1/T(B), EURO 2
119I8-94329 952-1BOLT; COVER FIX10008-4JA1/T(A) M10X28 EURO 2
119I8-94329 953-1BOLT; COVER FIX40008-4JA1/T(B) M8X22 EURO 2
119I0-50640 825-0BOLT; COVER FIX40008-4JA1/T(B) M8X22 EURO 2
121I8-94140 428-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER50008-4JA1(A) OD=22 IND
121I8-97188 507-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER10008-4JA1(B)
137I8-94422 600-0COCK; DRAIN, WATER10008-02124JA1
142I9-09164 808-0WASHER; PL20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER ID=8
142I0-91614 808-0WASHER; PL20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER ID=8
142I9-09164 808-0WASHER; PL10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER ID=8
142I0-91614 808-0WASHER; PL10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER ID=8
144I0-91150 208-0NUT; COVER FIX10008-4JA1M8 FLANGE
167I8-94140 427-0TUBE; DIST, SIDE COVER50008-4JA1(A) OD=13 T9.5 IND
167I8-97188 506-0TUBE; DIST, SIDE COVER10008-4JA1(B)
222I8-97209 129-0BRACKET; COVER, C/BL10008-4JA1
300I9-04110 830-0STUD; COVER10008-4JA1M8X30 L=41
300I0-41010 830-0STUD; COVER10008-4JA1M8X30 L=41
381I0-50040 812-0BOLT; BRKT10008-02024JA1(A) M8X12 W/LK WASHER
381I0-50540 812-0BOLT; BRKT10008-4JA1(A) M8X12 W/LK WASHER
381I0-28080 810-0BOLT; BRKT10203-4JA1(A) M8X10 FLANGE
381I0-28050 810-0BOLT; BRKT10203-4JA1(A) M8X10 FLANGE
381I0-50041 020-0BOLT; BRKT10008-4JA1(B) M10X20 W/LK WASHER IND
381I0-50541 020-0BOLT; BRKT10008-4JA1(B) M10X20 W/LK WASHER IND
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-12 | CYLINDER BLOCK
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56