KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97533 466-0PAN ASM; OIL12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A)
2I8-97674 020-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A)
3I8-98316 093-1GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-97329 621-0PLUG; DRAIN,OIL12110-AB(RBD1, RBD3) M14X14
10I0-28050 816-0TUBE; GUIDE.OIL LEVEL GAUGE A ANO‹A A I 4 A I I A12110-AB(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X16 FLANGE
10I0-28050 816-0TUBE; GUIDE.OIL LEVEL GAUGE A ANO‹A A I 4 A I I A22110-B(RBD1, RBD3) EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) M8X16 FLANGE
20I8-98247 188-0PLATE; BAFFLE.CRAN KCASE12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
21I0-28050 612-0BOLT; BAFFLE PLATE,CRANKCASE82110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X12 FLANGE
23I0-28050 612-0BOLT; OIL PAN92110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X12 FLANGE
24I0-91180 106-0NUT; OIL PAN22110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6FLANGE
24I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PAN22110-B(RBD1, RBD3) M8 FLANGE
25I0-41010 616-0STUD; OIL PAN22110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X16 L=25
25I0-41010 816-0STUD; OIL PAN22110-B(RBD1, RBD3) M 8X16 L=28
27I8-97533 464-1CRAN KCASE12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
27I0-28050 816-0CRAN KCASE82110-B(RBD1, RBD3) 4X4(UCS***) M8X16 FLANGE
43I8-98292 481-1PLATE; CRANKCASE12110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
69I0-28050 612-0BOLT; PLATE62110-A(RBD1, RBD3) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M6X12 FLANGE
345I0-28050 816-0BOLT; SENSOR.OIL LEVEL212110-B(RBD1, RBD3) 4X2(UCB***) M8X16 FLANGE
345I0-28050 816-0BOLT; SENSOR.OIL LEVEL142110-B(RBD1, RBD3) 4X4(UCS***) M8X16 FLANGE

MU-X2022-4X2
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | 0-13 - OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-07-07 10:44:09