KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
18-97248 862-1PAN ASM; OIL10307-0609C4X4(TFS***)
18-98013 383-0PAN ASM; OIL10610- E4X4(TFS***)
28-98053 834-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL10610- E4X4(TFS***)
28-97085 167-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL10307-0609C
38-94158 328-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG10307-CEALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE) ID=14.2 OD=24
48-94152 613-0PLUG; DRAIN, OIL10307-0609C03.001 M14X14
48-97329 621-0PLUG; DRAIN, OIL10610- E
88-98011 973-1TUBE; GUIDE, OIL LEVEL GAUGE10610- E
88-97249 184-0TUBE; GUIDE, OIL LEVEL GAUGE10307-0609C
98-98034 629-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE, OIL LEVEL GAU10610- E
95-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE, OIL LEVEL GAU20307-0609CID=11 ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE)
100-28080 816-0ABOLT; GUIDE TUBE20307-0512C01.062 M8X16 FLANGE
100-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE20601-CE2.343 M8X16 FLANGE
238-97135 141-0BOLT; OIL PAN150307-0609C(C) M6X13 W/PL WASHER
240-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PAN20610- E01.540 M8 FLANGE
248-97137 836-0NUT; OIL PAN20307-0609CM6 W/LK WASHER
259-04110 612-0ASTUD; OIL PAN20307-0604C01.428 M6X12 L=21
250-41010 612-0STUD; OIL PAN20605-0609CM6X12 L=21
250-41010 816-0STUD; OIL PAN20610- EM8X16 L=28
278-97370 514-3CRANKCASE10610- E4X4(TFS**1;) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ),
278-97358 796-0CRANKCASE10307-0609C
280-28085 812-0BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL10307-0512C(B) M8X120 FLANGE
280-50040 832-0BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL190307-0609C00.727 (A) M8X32 W/LK WASHER
290-91150 108-0NUT; CRANKCASE20307-0602C07.633 M8 FLANGE
290-91180 108-0NUT; CRANKCASE20603-0609C01.062 M8 FLANGE
309-04110 835-0ASTUD; CRANKCASE20307-0604C08.981 M8X35 L=47
300-41010 835-0STUD; CRANKCASE20605-0609CM8X35 L=47
405-11369 038-0NIPPLE; OIL RETURN HOSE VAC PUMP10307-0609C1.531
428-97120 933-0GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL10307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE) (A) FRONT
428-97123 342-0GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL10307-0609C(B) REAR
719-04110 818-0ASTUD; OIL DRAIN PIPE20307-0604CM8X18 L=30
710-41010 818-0STUD; OIL DRAIN PIPE20605-0609CM8X18 L=30
1139-09878 597-0PIN; STRAIGHT20307-0609C1.428
2160-28080 812-0ABOLT; BRKT10307-0512C08.900 M8X12 FLANGE
2160-28050 812-0BOLT; BRKT10601-0609C02.343 M8X12 FLANGE
2168-94329 953-1BOLT; BRKT10307-0609C00.034 M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
2768-97324 158-3CCOVER; CRANKCASE10307-0309C
2768-97373 085-0COVER; CRANKCASE10310-0609C
2808-94329 953-1BOLT; COVER40307-0309C00.034 M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
3308-94140 428-1RUBBER; MTG, CRANKCASE COVER50307-0309C00.034 OD=22
3450-28050 812-0BOLT; SENSOR, OIL LEVEL170610- E4X4(TFS***) 02.343 M8X12 FLANGE
3578-97361 926-0CBUSHING; COVER40307-0308C
3578-97371 498-0BUSHING; COVER40309-0309C
3608-97329 650-1BRACKET; CRANK CASE10307-0609C
D-MAX
D-MAX
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16