KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98179 005-0PAN ASM; OIL11707-ALL
2I8-98272 222-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11707-1901ALL
2I8-97537 317-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11902-ALL
5I1-09623 057-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL DRAIN11707-ALLID=24.4
6I9-09662 012-0PLUG; OIL DRAIN11707-ALLM20X16.5
8I8-98324 242-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE11707-ALL(A)
8I8-98063 554-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE11707-ALL(B)
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE21707-ALLID=11
10I0-28151 035-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE11707-ALL(A) M10X35
10I0-28650 820-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE21707-ALL(B) M8X20
23I0-28080 818-0BOLT; OIL PAN281707-ALL(A) M8X18
23I8-97329 626-0BOLT; OIL PAN21707-ALL(B) M8X28
24I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL PAN41707-ALLM8
49I0-91180 108-0NUT; GUIDE TUBE21707-ALLM8
192I8-98286 301-0HOSE; GUIDE TUBE11707-ALLL=328
193I1-09707 158-0CLIP; HOSE,GUIDE TUBE21707-ALLID=17
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00