KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98191 050-0PAN ASM; OIL12203-FRR
2I8-97519 308-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12203-FRR
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12203-FRRID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,OIL12203-FRRM14X14
8I8-98009 115-1TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-FRR(A)
8I8-98010 328-1TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-FRR(B)
10I0-28050 612-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-FRR(A) M6X12 FLANGE
10I7-04508 025-ABOLT; GUIDE TUBE22203-FRR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
23I8-97047 005-0BOLT; OIL PAN182203-FRR(A) M8X14
23I8-97047 004-1BOLT; OIL PAN12203-FRR(B) M8X14 W/SCOTCH GRIP
24I8-97581 234-0NUT; OIL PAN72203-FRRM8 W/LK WASHER
192I1-09360 978-AHOSE; GUIDE TUBE12203-FRRL=300
193I1-09707 158-0CLIP; HOSE,GUIDE TUBE22203-FRRID=17
379I8-94323 068-0CLIP; PIPE TO HOSE12203-FRRID=18 & 18
380I8-98070 445-0PROTECTOR; PIPE12203-FRRID=18 L=40
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28