KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98179 005-0PAN ASM; OIL12203-FVM
2I8-97537 317-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12203-FVM
5I1-09623 057-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL DRAIN12203-FVMID=24.4
6I9-09662 012-0PLUG; OIL DRAIN12203-FVMM20X16.5
8I8-98324 242-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-FVM(A)
8I8-98063 554-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-FVM(B)
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE22203-FVMID=11
10I0-28151 035-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-FVM(A) M10X35 FLANGE
10I7-04508 025-ABOLT; GUIDE TUBE22203-FVM(B) M8X20 FLANGE
23I0-28080 818-0BOLT; OIL PAN282203-FVM(A) M8X18 FLANGE
23I8-97329 626-0BOLT; OIL PAN22203-FVM(B) M8X28 FLANGE
24I7-05108 010-ANUT; OIL PAN42203-FVMM8 FLANGE
47I8-98303 447-0CLIP; HOSE,AIR BREATHER12203-FVM
49I7-05108 010-ANUT; GUIDE TUBE22203-FVMM8 FLANGE
192I8-98286 301-0HOSE; GUIDE TUBE12203-FVML=328
193I1-09707 158-0CLIP; HOSE,GUIDE TUBE22203-FVMID=17
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVM E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:11:05