KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98179 005-0PAN ASM; OIL12203-GVZ
2I8-97537 317-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12203-GVZ
5I1-09623 057-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL DRAIN12203-GVZID=24.4
6I9-09662 012-0PLUG; OIL DRAIN12203-GVZM20X16.5
8I8-98324 242-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-GVZ(A)
8I8-98063 554-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-GVZ(B)
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE22203-GVZID=11
10I0-28151 035-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-GVZ(A) M10X35 FLANGE
10I7-04508 025-ABOLT; GUIDE TUBE22203-GVZ(B) M8X20 FLANGE
23I0-28080 818-0BOLT; OIL PAN282203-GVZ(A) M8X18 FLANGE
23I8-97329 626-0BOLT; OIL PAN22203-GVZ(B) M8X28 FLANGE
24I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL PAN42203-GVZM8 FLANGE
47I8-98303 447-0CLIP; HOSE,AIR BREATHER12203-GVZ
49I0-91180 108-0NUT; GUIDE TUBE22203-GVZM8 FLANGE
192I8-98286 301-0HOSE; GUIDE TUBE12203-GVZL=328
193I1-09707 158-0CLIP; HOSE,GUIDE TUBE22203-GVZID=17
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:07:29