KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98156 371-0PAN ASM; OIL11602-A4X2 (UCB***)
1I8-98132 001-2PAN ASM; OIL11602-A4X4(UCS** *)
2I8-98228 327-2GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11602-A4X2(UCB***)
2I8-98228 328-2GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11602-A4X4(UCS***)
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG11602-AID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-97329 621-0PLUG; DRAIN,OIL11602-AM14X14
8I8-98228 277-2TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE11602-A
9I8-98034 629-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAU11602-AID=11 OD=15.8
10I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE11602-A02 .343 M8X16 FLANGE
24I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PAN21602-A01.540 M8 FLANGE
25I0-41010 816-0STUD; OIL PAN21602-AM8X16 L=2 8
27I8-98225 709-3CRANKCASE11602-A4X2(UCB***)
27I8-98225 708-2CRANKCASE11602-A4X4(UCS***)
28I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL61602-A02 .343 M8X16 FLANGE
43I8-98225 711-0PLATE; CRANKCASE11602-A
113I9-08161 032-0PIN; STRAIGHT21602-A4X2(UCB***) 08.939 OD=10 L=32
345I0-28050 812-0BOLT; SENSOR,OIL LEVEL211602-A4X2(UCB***) 02 .343 M8X12 FLANGE
345I0-28050 812-0BOLT; SENSOR,OIL LEVEL141602-A4X4(UCS***) 02.343 M8X12 FLANGE
MU-X2016
MU-X 2016
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-06-29 13:49:48