KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98000 123-0PAN ASM; OIL11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-98203 596-0PAN ASM; OIL11512-4HG1-T
1I8-98124 513-0PAN ASM; OIL11807-4HL1-TC
2I8-97231 295-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11512-4JB1-TC
2I8-97094 460-2GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11512-4HG1-T
2I8-98287 887-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL11807-4HL1-TC
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG11512-ALLID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN, OIL11512-ALLM14X14
8I8-97221 497-0TUBE; GUIDE, OIL LEVEL GAUGE11512-4JB1-TC
8I8-97200 567-1TUBE; GUIDE, OIL LEVEL GAUGE11512-4HG1-T
8I8-98221 362-4TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE11807-4HL1-TC
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE, OIL LEVEL GAU11512-ALLID=11
10I0-50640 820-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE11512-4HG1-TM10X110
10I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X16 FLANGE
10I0-28151 016-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE11807-4HL1-TC(B) M10X16 FLANGE
16I8-97080 194-0GASKET; OIL PAN TO C/BL11512-4JB1-TC
17I8-97364 386-0GASKET; OIL PAN11512-4HG1-T
17I8-97364 386-0GASKET; OIL PAN11807-4HL1-TC
23I8-97190 390-0BOLT; OIL PAN131512-4HG1-TM8X12.8 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
23I8-97190 390-0BOLT; OIL PAN131807-4HL1-TCM8X12.8 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
24I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL PAN131512-4HG1-TM8
24I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL PAN131807-4HL1-TCM8
25I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN91512-4HG1-TM8X16, M8X19 L=39
25I8-97190 391-0STUD; OIL PAN11512-4HG1-TM8X16, M8X17 L=37
25I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN91807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X16,M8X19 L=39
25I8-97190 391-0STUD; OIL PAN11807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X16,M8X17 L=37
49I0-91180 110-0NUT; GUIDE TUBE11512-4HG1-TM10
49I0-91180 108-0NUT; GUIDE TUBE11807-4HL1-TCM8 FLANGE
99I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT TO OIL PAN FIX101512-4JB1-TCM8
123I8-97186 988-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11512-4HG1-T(A)
123I8-97186 994-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11512-4HG1-T(B)
123I8-97186 998-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11512-4HG1-T(C)
123I8-97187 000-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11512-4HG1-T(D)
123I8-97186 988-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11807-4HL1-TC(A)
123I8-97186 994-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11807-4HL1-TC(B)
123I8-97186 998-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11807-4HL1-TC(C)
123I8-97187 000-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL11807-4HL1-TC(D)
141I8-94133 973-2BOLT; BRKT TO OIL PAN FIX121512-4JB1-TC
188I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT,TUBE11807-4HL1-TCM8X20 FLANGE
321I8-98287 889-0BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE11807-4HL1-TC(A)
321I8-98379 823-1BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE11807-4HL1-TC(B)
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36