KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98207 932-0PAN ASM; OIL12203-NLR85
1I8-98124 513-0PAN ASM; OIL12203-NMR81
2I8-98112 777-1GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12203-NLR85
2I8-98287 887-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12203-NMR81
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12203-ALLID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,OIL12203-ALLM14X14
8I8-97381 490-3TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-NLR85
8I8-97648 721-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-NMR81
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE22203-ALLID=11
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12203-ALLID=11
10I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
10I0-28151 016-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-NMR81(B) M10X16 FLANGE
10I0-28050 812-ABOLT; GUIDE TUBE12203-ALL(C) M8X12 FLANGE
17I8-97364 386-0GASKET; OIL PAN12203-NMR81
23I8-97190 390-0BOLT; OIL PAN132203-NMR81M8X12.8 W/PL WASHER, RUBBER TUBE
24I7-05108 010-ANUT; OIL PAN132203-ALLM8 FLANGE
24I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PAN22203-ALLM8 FLANGE
25I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN92203-NMR81(A) M8X16,M8X19 L=39 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
25I8-97190 391-0STUD; OIL PAN12203-NMR81(B) M8X16,M8X17 L=37 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
25I8-97945 022-0STUD; OIL PAN22203-NLR85(C) M8X20 L=31
27I8-98202 045-4CRANKCASE12203-NLR85
43I8-98213 367-0PLATE; CRANKCASE12203-NLR85
49I7-05108 010-ANUT; GUIDE TUBE12203-ALLM8 FLANGE
69I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PLATE42203-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
109I8-97328 879-0SWITCH; OIL LEVEL12203-NLR85
110I8-98048 191-0GASKET; SW,OIL LEVEL12203-NLR85
112I0-28650 630-0BOLT; SW,OIL LEVEL22203-NLR85M6X30 FLANGE
123I8-97186 988-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12203-NMR81(A)
123I8-97186 994-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12203-NMR81(B)
123I8-97186 998-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12203-NMR81(C)
123I8-97187 000-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12203-NMR81(D)
154I8-97386 380-0BRACKET; CLIP,ENG HARNESS12203-NLR85
188I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT,TUBE12203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
216I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT32203-ALLM8X12 FLANGE
321I8-98287 889-0BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE12203-NMR81(A)
321I8-98379 823-1BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE12203-NMR81(B)
345I0-28050 816-0BOLT; SENSOR,OIL LEVEL172203-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
346I8-97211 011-0CLIP; OIL LEVEL SW12203-ALLID=19.2
363I8-97381 486-0BRACKET; OIL LEVEL SW12203-NLR85
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01