KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98124 513-0PAN ASM; OIL12204-NQR81
1I8-97385 244-1PAN ASM; OIL12204-NPS81
2I8-98287 888-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12204-NPS81
2I8-98287 887-0GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12204-NQR81
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12204-ALLID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,OIL12204-ALLM14X14
8I8-97648 721-0TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12204-ALL
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE22204-ALLID=11
10I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12204-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
10I0-28151 016-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12204-ALL(B) M10X16 FLANGE
17I8-97364 386-0GASKET; OIL PAN12204-ALL
23I8-97190 390-0BOLT; OIL PAN132204-ALLM8X12.8 W/PL WASHER, RUBBER TUBE
24I7-05108 010-ANUT; OIL PAN132204-ALLM8 FLANGE
25I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN92204-ALL(A) M8X16,M8X19 L=39 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
25I8-97190 391-0STUD; OIL PAN12204-ALL(B) M8X16,M8X17 L=37 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
49I7-05108 010-ANUT; GUIDE TUBE12204-ALLM8 FLANGE
123I8-97186 988-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12204-ALL(A)
123I8-97186 994-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12204-ALL(B)
123I8-97186 998-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12204-ALL(C)
123I8-97187 000-0RUBBER; SEAL OIL12204-ALL(D)
188I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT,TUBE12204-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
321I8-98287 889-0BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE12204-ALL(A)
321I8-98379 823-1BRACKET; GUIDE TUBE12204-ALL(B)
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25