KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97131 905-0PAN ASM; OIL12204-TRAGA
1I6-97131 905-0PAN ASM; OIL12204-TRAGA(IADG)
2I8-97529 409-1GAUGE; OIL LEVEL12204-TRAGA
3I8-97912 531-0GASKET; DRAIN PLUG12204-TRAGAID=14.2 OD=24
4I8-94152 613-APLUG; DRAIN,OIL12204-TRAGAM14X14
8I8-97524 430-1TUBE; GUIDE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE12204-TRAGA
9I5-09623 002-0GASKET; GUIDE TUBE,OIL LEVEL GAUGE22204-TRAGAID=11
10I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE12204-TRAGAM8X16 FLANGE
23I8-97135 141-0BOLT; OIL PAN172204-TRAGAM6X13 W/PL WASHER
27I8-97358 796-0CRANKCASE12204-TRAGA
28I0-50540 832-0BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL192204-TRAGA(A) M8X32 W/LK WASHER
28I0-28055 812-0BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA(B) M8X120 FLANGE
29I7-05108 010-ANUT; CRANKCASE22204-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
30I0-41010 835-0STUD; CRANKCASE22204-TRAGAM8X35 L=47
42I8-97120 933-0GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA(A) FRONT
42I6-97120 933-1GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA(IADG) (A) FRONT
42I8-97123 342-0GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA(B) REAR
42I6-97123 342-1GASKET; CRANKCASE TO C/BL12204-TRAGA(IADG) (B) REAR
49I7-05108 010-ANUT; GUIDE TUBE12204-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
71I0-41010 818-0STUD; OIL DRAIN PIPE22204-TRAGAM8X18 L=30
113I9-09878 597-0PIN; STRAIGHT22204-TRAGAL=31
216I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(A) M8X12 FLANGE
216I0-50640 825-0BOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(B) M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
276I8-97373 085-0COVER; CRANKCASE12204-TRAGA
280I0-50640 825-0BOLT; COVER32204-TRAGAM8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
330I8-97325 051-0RUBBER; MTG,CRANKCASE COVER32204-TRAGAOD=21.8
357I8-97361 926-0BUSHING; COVER32204-TRAGA
360I8-97329 650-1BRACKET; CRANK CASE12204-TRAGA
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-13 | OIL PAN AND LEVEL GAUGE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-26 15:24:20