KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98233 214-1CAMSHAFT12203-FVZ
4I8-94395 882-2VALVE; INL122203-FVZ
5I8-97209 876-4VALVE; EXH122203-FVZ
7I8-94396 439-0BOLT; CM/SHF GEAR12203-FVZM14X40
8I9-09851 850-AWASHER; CM/SHF GEAR12203-FVZID=14.5
9I8-98018 934-3GEAR; CM/SHF12203-FVZZ=35
37I8-97602 699-0METAL; CM/SHF42203-FVZLOWER B=26
37I8-97386 189-0METAL; CM/SHF42203-FVZUPPER B=16
38I8-94399 487-0PIN; CAM BRG SET12203-FVZOD=7 L=7.5
53I8-97389 918-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM12203-FVZ
61I8-94394 803-0SCREW; ADJ,BRIDGE122203-FVZM8X21
62I9-09844 574-0NUT; ADJ SCREW LK BRIDGE122203-FVZM8
63I8-94392 002-3BRIDGE122203-FVZ
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT482203-FVZ
68I8-97352 888-0SPRING; VLV122203-FVZ(A) MARK BLUE
68I8-97210 682-0SPRING; VLV122203-FVZ(B) MARK RED
71I8-94390 783-2SEAT; SPR242203-FVZ(A) UPPER OD=32.8 T=12.75
71I8-94391 468-0SEAT; SPR242203-FVZ(B) LOWER ID=14.3 T=1.0
72I8-97376 720-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE242203-FVZ
75I0-28050 840-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FVZ(A) M8X40 FLANGE
75I8-94393 131-0BOLT; BRKT52203-FVZ(B) M10X62 FLANGE
78I8-97306 421-3ARM; ROCKER62203-FVZ(A) INLET
78I8-97306 424-3ARM; ROCKER62203-FVZ(B) EXHAUST
81I8-94395 024-0SCREW; ADJ,ROCKER ARM122203-FVZM10 L=32
83I0-91111 510-0NUT; ADJ SCREW,LK122203-FVZM10
84I8-94395 836-2BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT,INTER52203-FVZ
95I8-94392 999-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT62203-FVZ
101I0-23951 430-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR12203-FVZ(A) M14X30
101I0-28060 816-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR32203-FVZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
101I0-16956 460-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR12203-FVZ(C) M14X60
105I8-97113 167-0BOLT; IDLE GEAR SHAFT12203-FVZM14X65
107I8-97350 021-ASHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVZ(A)
107I8-98145 650-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVZ(B)
107I8-94334 682-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVZ(C)
111I8-97209 728-ACOLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR22203-FVZ(A) ID=14.5 OD=46
111I8-94396 897-0COLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR12203-FVZ(B) ID=24 OD=60
112I8-97606 767-0GEAR; IDLE12203-FVZ(A) Z=61
112I8-98021 069-0GEAR; IDLE12203-FVZ(B) Z=72-60-30; FVZ MIXER
112I8-97606 771-0GEAR; IDLE12203-FVZ(C) Z=34
112I8-98145 647-1GEAR; IDLE12203-FVZ(D) Z=72-60-30
114I8-94372 221-1BOLT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVZM14X36.5
115I8-97209 728-AWASHER; THRUST,IDLE GEAR12203-FVZID=14.5 OD=46
212I8-94396 015-2CAP; ADJ SCREW122203-FVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:58:42