KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98233 214-1CAMSHAFT12203-GVR
4I8-94395 882-2VALVE; INL122203-GVR
5I8-97209 876-4VALVE; EXH122203-GVR
7I8-94396 439-0BOLT; CM/SHF GEAR12203-GVRM14X40
8I9-09851 850-AWASHER; CM/SHF GEAR12203-GVRID=14.5
9I8-98018 934-3GEAR; CM/SHF12203-GVRZ=35
37I8-97602 699-0METAL; CM/SHF42203-GVRLOWER B=26
37I8-97386 189-0METAL; CM/SHF42203-GVRUPPER B=16
38I8-94399 487-0PIN; CAM BRG SET12203-GVROD=7 L=7.5
53I8-97389 918-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM12203-GVR
61I8-94394 803-0SCREW; ADJ,BRIDGE122203-GVRM8X21
62I9-09844 574-0NUT; ADJ SCREW LK BRIDGE122203-GVRM8
63I8-94392 002-3BRIDGE122203-GVR
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT482203-GVR
68I8-97352 888-0SPRING; VLV122203-GVR(A) INLET MARK BLUE
68I8-97210 682-0SPRING; VLV122203-GVR(B) EXHAUST MARK RED
71I8-94390 783-2SEAT; SPR242203-GVR(A) UPPER OD=32.8 T=12.75
71I8-94391 468-0SEAT; SPR242203-GVR(B) LOWER ID=14.3 T=1.0
72I8-97376 720-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE242203-GVR
75I0-28050 840-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GVR(A) M8X40 FLANGE
75I8-94393 131-0BOLT; BRKT52203-GVR(B) M10X62 FLANGE
78I8-97306 421-3ARM; ROCKER62203-GVR(A) INLET INLET
78I8-97306 424-3ARM; ROCKER62203-GVR(B) EXHAUST EXHAUST
81I8-94395 024-0SCREW; ADJ,ROCKER ARM122203-GVRM10 L=32
83I0-91111 510-0NUT; ADJ SCREW,LK122203-GVRM10
84I8-94395 836-2BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT,INTER52203-GVR
95I8-94392 999-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT62203-GVR
101I0-28060 816-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR32203-GVR(B) M8X16 FLANGE
101I0-16956 460-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR12203-GVR(D) M14X60
101I0-23951 430-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR12203-GVR(E) M14X30
105I8-97113 167-0BOLT; IDLE GEAR SHAFT12203-GVRM14X65
107I8-97350 021-ASHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-GVR(A)
107I8-98145 650-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-GVR(B)
107I8-94334 682-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-GVR(C)
111I8-97209 728-ACOLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR22203-GVR(A) ID=14.5 OD=46
111I8-94396 897-0COLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR12203-GVR(B) ID=24 OD=60
112I8-97606 767-0GEAR; IDLE12203-GVR(A) Z=61
112I8-98145 647-1GEAR; IDLE12203-GVR(B) Z=72-60-30
112I8-97606 771-0GEAR; IDLE12203-GVR(C) Z=34
114I8-94372 221-1BOLT; IDLE GEAR12203-GVRM14X36.5
115I8-97209 728-AWASHER; THRUST,IDLE GEAR12203-GVRID=14.5 OD=46
212I8-94396 015-2CAP; ADJ SCREW122203-GVR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:48:08