KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98331 641-1CAMSHAFT; INL12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
3I8-98398 234-1CAMSHAFT; EXH12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
4I8-97490 215-1VALVE; INL82110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
5I8-98247 696-1VALVE; EXH82110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
28I0-28050 820-0BOLT; CAM PULLEY32110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 FLANGE
31I8-98247 667-1SPROCKET; CM/SHF12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) Z=38
44I8-97178 704-0BOLT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M5X15 HEX SOCKET
64I8-98248 261-0ADJUSTER; VLV LASH162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
65I8-98250 250-0COLLAR; SPLIT322110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
66I8-98299 554-0CAP; VLV STEM END162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
68I8-98250 115-1SPRING; VLV82110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) INLET 1-1=51
68I8-98306 921-1SPRING; VLV82110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) EXHAUST H=57
71I8-98250 251-0SEAT; SPR162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C) UPPER OD=17.6
71I8-98250 252-0SEAT; SPR162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (D) LOWER OD=22.6
72I8-98250 249-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
78I8-98247 698-0ARM; ROCKER162110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
101I0-28161 060-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X60 FLANGE
104I0-28151 020-0BOLT; SHAFT IDLE22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N{NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X20 FLANGE
107I8-98351 840-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
112I8-98351 801-1GEAR; IDLE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (D) Z=66
119I0-91180 114-0NUT; PULLEY12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M14 FLANGE
133I9-09571 422-0GASKET; CHAIN TENSIONER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=22.5
133I0-91180 206-0GASKET; CHAIN TENSIONER22110-BM6 FLANGE
172I8-98247 668-0CHAIN; TIMING,CM/SHF12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
185I8-98248 163-2TENSIONER; CHAIN12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
198I8-98351 830-1GUIDE; TIMING CHAIN12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
200I8-98351 646-0BOLT; CHAIN GUIDE,LWR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
200I8-98351 647-0BOLT; CHAIN GUIDE,LWR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
252I8-98248 173-0FLANGE; IDLE SHAFT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
300I8-98351 831-1LEVER; TENSION/TIMING CHAIN12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
307I8-98351 820-0ROTOR; CAM ANGLE SENSOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
309I0-28050 840-0BOLT; ROTOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICA"n0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X40 FLANGE
315I8-98378 675-1TENSIONER; AUTO12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
322I8-98377 692-2PULLEY; IDLE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N{NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
329I8-98351 804-0GEAR; INJ PUMP12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N{NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) Z=57
349I8-98351 646-0PIVOT; CHAIN LEVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | 0-14 - CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07