KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-97077 829-0CAMSHAFT11512-4HG1-T
1I8-97262 166-0CAMSHAFT11807-4HL1-TC
4I8-94464 921-2VALVE; INL41512-4JB1-TC
4I8-97171 398-0VALVE; INL41512-4HG1-T
4I8-94395 882-2VALVE; INL81807-4HL1-TC
4I6-94395 882-0VALVE; INL81807-4HL1-TC(IADG)
5I8-98277 383-0VALVE; EXH41512-4JB1-TC
5I8-97171 399-0VALVE; EXH41512-4HG1-T
5I8-97209 876-4VALVE; EXH81807-4HL1-TC
5I6-97209 876-0VALVE; EXH81807-4HL1-TC(IADG)
7I8-94396 439-0BOLT; CM/SHF GEAR11512-4HG1-TM14X40
7I8-94396 439-0BOLT; CM/SHF GEAR11807-4HL1-TCM14X40
8I9-09851 850-AWASHER; CM/SHF GEAR11512-4HG1-TID=14.5
8I9-09851 850-AWASHER; CM/SHF GEAR11807-4HL1-TCID=14.5
9I8-97229 594-2GEAR; CM/SHF11512-4JB1-TCZ=42
9I8-97094 440-2GEAR; CM/SHF11512-4HG1-TZ=35
9I8-98018 935-3GEAR; CM/SHF11807-4HL1-TCZ=35
10I8-94110 480-1PLATE; THRUST11512-4JB1-TC
12I8-94399 487-0KEY; CAM GEAR SET11512-4HG1-TOD=7 L=7.5
12I8-94399 487-0KEY; CAM GEAR SET11807-4HL1-TCOD=7 L=7.5
14I9-08000 718-0KEY; CM/SHF11512-4JB1-TC
37I8-97386 189-0METAL; CM/SHF101512-4HG1-TB=16
37I8-97386 189-0METAL; CM/SHF101807-4HL1-TCB=16
44I0-28050 816-0BOLT21512-4JB1-TC(A) M8X16
44I8-94433 407-0BOLT11512-4JB1-TC(B) M12X47
45I5-12519 002-1WASHER; GEAR CAM11512-4JB1-TCID=13 OD=36
53I8-97036 197-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM11512-4JB1-TC
53I8-97074 617-1SHAFT; ROCKER ARM11512-4HG1-T
53I8-97174 567-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM11512-4HG1-T
53I8-97389 921-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM11807-4HL1-TC
54I8-94341 906-0WASHER; ROCKER SPR61512-4JB1-TCID=19.1 OD=23
55I9-12626 005-0PLUG; ROCKER SHAFT END21512-4JB1-TC
56I9-09180 019-0RING; SNAP, ROCKER ARM21512-4JB1-TCID=17.5
57I8-94393 131-0BOLT; ROCKER ARM BRKT31807-4HL1-TCM10X62 FLANGE
61I8-94394 803-0SCREW; ADJ,BRIDGE81807-4HL1-TCM8X21
62I9-09844 574-0NUT; ADJ SCREW LK BRIDGE81807-4HL1-TCM8
63I8-94392 002-3BRIDGE81807-4HL1-TC
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT161512-4JB1-TC
65I5-12565 006-0COLLAR; SPLIT161512-4HG1-T
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT321807-4HL1-TC
66I8-94396 015-2CAP; VLV STEM END81512-4HG1-T
68I8-98276 958-ASPRING; VLV81512-4JB1-TC
68I8-97023 559-0SPRING; VLV81512-4HG1-TID=28.5
68I8-97210 682-0SPRING; VLV81807-4HL1-TCEXHAUST MARK RED
68I8-97352 888-0SPRING; VLV81807-4HL1-TCINLET MARK BLUE
71I8-94133 731-2SEAT; SPR81512-4JB1-TC(C) UPPER OD=32.8
71I5-12563 001-0SEAT; SPR81512-4JB1-TC(D) LOWER OD=34
71I8-94385 029-2SEAT; SPR81512-4HG1-T(E) UPPER OD=38
71I8-94399 526-1SEAT; SPR81512-4HG1-T(F) LOWER ID=14.3 OD=40
71I8-94390 783-2SEAT; SPR161807-4HL1-TC(A) UPPER OD=32.8 T=12.75
71I8-94391 468-0SEAT; SPR161807-4HL1-TC(B) LOWER ID=14.3 T=1.0
72I8-97120 307-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE81512-4JB1-TC
72I8-94396 609-2SEAL; VLV GUIDE81512-4HG1-T
72I8-97376 720-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE161807-4HL1-TC
78I8-94152 344-AARM; ROCKER81512-4JB1-TC(C)
78I8-97074 614-1ARM; ROCKER41512-4HG1-T(A)
78I8-97014 258-2ARM; ROCKER41512-4HG1-T(B)
78I8-97306 421-3ARM; ROCKER41807-4HL1-TCINLET
78I8-97306 424-3ARM; ROCKER41807-4HL1-TCEXHAUST
81I8-94152 283-ASCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM81512-4JB1-TCM8 L=30
81I8-94367 526-2SCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM81512-4HG1-T
81I8-94395 024-0SCREW; ADJ,ROCKER ARM81807-4HL1-TCM10 L=32
82I8-94396 015-2CAP; ROCKER SHAFT81807-4HL1-TC
83I9-09111 508-ANUT; ADJ SCREW, LK81512-4JB1-TCM8
83I0-91111 510-0NUT; ADJ SCREW, LK81512-4HG1-TM10
83I0-91111 510-0NUT; ADJ SCREW,LK81807-4HL1-TCM10
84I8-94152 345-ABRACKET: ROCKER SHAFT, INTER41512-4JB1-TC
84I8-94388 109-3BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT, INTER31512-4HG1-T
84I8-97174 568-0BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT, INTER31512-4HG1-T
85I8-94433 304-0BOLT BRKT31512-4JB1-TCM8X15; M10X60 L=82
85I8-94393 131-0BOLT BRKT41512-4HG1-TM10X62 FLANGE
85I8-97174 650-0BOLT BRKT31512-4HG1-TM10X62 FLANGE
86I9-09164 510-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX41512-4JB1-TCID=10.5
87I8-94433 302-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT11512-4JB1-TCM10X60
87I0-28050 835-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT21512-4HG1-TM8X35 FLANGE
87I0-28050 840-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT21807-4HL1-TCM8X40 FLANGE
88I8-97071 673-0ROD; PUSH81512-4JB1-TC
89I8-94438 305-1TAPPET; VLV81512-4JB1-TC
95I8-94341 905-ASPRING; ROCKER SHAFT31512-4JB1-TC
95I8-94397 263-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT41512-4HG1-T
95I8-97174 654-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT41512-4HG1-T
95I8-94392 999-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT41807-4HL1-TC
96I8-97334 414-0BRACKET; ROCKER ARM SHAFT31807-4HL1-TC
101I8-97223 999-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR21512-4JB1-TC(D) M8X53 FLANGE
101I8-94372 221-1BOLT; THRUST COLLAR11512-4HG1-T(A) M14X36.5
101I0-28060 816-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR31512-4HG1-T(B) M8X16 FLANGE
101I0-23951 425-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR11512-4HG1-T(C) M14X25
101I8-94372 221-1BOLT; THRUST COLLAR11807-4HL1-TC(A) M14X36.5
101I0-28060 816-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR31807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X16 FLANGE
101I0-23951 425-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR11807-4HL1-TC(C) M14X25
102I8-94334 681-1COVER; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(A)
102I8-97096 826-ACOVER; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(B) OD=51
102I8-94334 681-1COVER; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(A)
102I8-97096 826-ACOVER; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(B) OD=51
104I8-94109 706-1BOLT; SHAFT IDLE11512-4JB1-TCM12X67
105I0-16956 460-0BOLT; IDLE GEAR SHAFT11512-4HG1-TM14X60
105I0-16956 460-0BOLT; IDLE GEAR SHAFT11807-4HL1-TCM14X60
106I5-12519 002-1WASHER; IDLE GEAR SHAFT11512-4JB1-TCID=13 OD=36
107I8-97920 007-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11512-4JB1-TC(E)
107I8-97186 398-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(A)
107I8-98060 780-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11512-18044HG1-T(B)
107I8-98163 984-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11805-4HG1-T(B)
107I8-94334 682-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(C)
107I8-97350 021-ASHAFT; IDLE GEAR11908-4HG1-T(D)
107I8-97186 398-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(A)
107I8-98163 984-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(B)
107I8-94334 682-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(C)
107I8-97350 021-ASHAFT; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(D)
109I8-97218 780-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11512-4JB1-TC
111I8-94141 937-1COLLAR; THRUST, IDLE GEAR11512-4JB1-TC(C)
111I8-97209 728-ACOLLAR; THRUST, IDLE GEAR41512-4HG1-T(A) ID=14.5 OD=46
111I8-97209 728-ACOLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR31807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=14.5 OD=46
111I1-12535 030-1COLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=14.5 OD=59
112I8-97229 601-0GEAR; IDLE11512-4JB1-TC(E) Z=31
112I8-97094 546-2GEAR; IDLE11512-4HG1-T(A) Z=61
112I8-97112 607-1GEAR; IDLE11512-4HG1-T(B) Z=41
112I8-97227 074-0GEAR; IDLE11512-18044HG1-T(C) Z=72-30; ID=30
112I8-94395 109-4GEAR; IDLE11805-4HG1-T(C) Z=72-30; ID=39.8
112I8-97120 005-1GEAR; IDLE11512-4HG1-T(D) Z=34
112I8-97606 767-0GEAR; IDLE11807-4HL1-TC(A) Z=61
112I8-97606 929-0GEAR; IDLE11807-4HL1-TC(B) Z=41
112I8-98021 069-0GEAR; IDLE11807-4HL1-TC(C) Z=72-60-30
112I8-97120 005-1GEAR; IDLE11807-4HL1-TC(D) Z=34
113I8-98140 217-0GEAR; IDLE11512-4JB1-TCZ=37
117I8-97113 167-0BOLT; FLANGE11512-4HG1-TM14X65 FLANGE
117I8-97113 167-0BOLT; FLANGE11807-4HL1-TCM14X65 FLANGE
206I1-12528 006-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(A)
206I8-97606 768-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(B)
206I8-97606 770-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-T(C)
206I8-98021 070-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(A)
206I8-97606 768-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(B)
206I8-97606 770-0BUSHING; IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TC(C)
213I5-87311 136-0METAL KIT; CM/SHF11512-4HG1-T
223I1-09623 423-0GASKET; COVER, IDLE GEAR11512-4HG1-TID=105.6
223I1-09623 423-0GASKET; COVER,IDLE GEAR11807-4HL1-TCID=105.6
224I0-28050 816-0BOLT COVER21512-4HG1-TM8X16 FLANGE
224I0-28050 816-0BOLT; COVER21807-4HL1-TCM8X16 FLANGE
267I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; CAM ANGLE11807-4HL1-TC
269I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR11807-4HL1-TCM6X12 FLANGE
305I8-98140 110-0BEARING; IDLE GEAR11512-4JB1-TC
350I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR,CAM ANGLE11807-4HL1-TCID=14.2 OD=18.8
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36