KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94127 797-4CAMSHAFT10008-00124JA1
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT10008-4JA1
1I8-97287 657-1CAMSHAFT10101-06114JA1IND
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT10101-4JA1IND
1I8-97287 657-1CAMSHAFT10612-4JA1-TIND, EURO 2
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT10612-4JA1-TIND, EURO 2
4I8-94464 921-0VALVE; INL40008-00084JA1TURBOCGR
4I8-97940 024-0VALVE; INL40009-06114JA1TURBOCGR, THA
4I8-97940 024-0VALVE; INL40612-4JA1-TTURBOCGR, THA, EURO2
4I6-97940 024-0VALVE; INL40009-06114JA1(IADG) TURBOCGR, THA
4I8-94133 275-1VALVE; INL40008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCGR
4I8-94133 275-2VALVE; INL40008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCGR
5I8-94247 875-2VALVE; EXH40008-06114JA1
5I8-94247 875-2VALVE; EXH40612-4JA1-T
5I6-94247 875-0VALVE; EXH40008-06114JA1(IADG)
9I8-97138 729-AGEAR; CM/SHF10008-01044JA1Z=60 IND
9I8-97959 101-AGEAR; CM/SHF10105-06114JA1Z=60 IND
9I8-97240 012-2GEAR; CM/SHF10612-4JA1-TZ=60, EURO 2
10I8-94110 480-1PLATE; THRUST10008-06114JA1
10I8-94110 480-1PLATE; THRUST10612-4JA1-T
11I8-94433 407-0BOLT; THRUST PLATE TO C/BL10008-06114JA1M12X47
11I8-94433 407-0BOLT; THRUST PLATE TO C/BL10612-4JA1-TM12X47
14I9-08000 718-0KEY; CM/SHF10008-06114JA1
14I9-08000 718-0KEY; CM/SHF10612-4JA1-T
44I0-50040 816-0BOLT20008-01024JA1M8X16 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50540 816-0BOLT20008-4JA1M8X16 W/LK WASHER
44I0-28080 816-0BOLT20103-06114JA1M8X16 FLANGE, IND
44I0-28080 816-0BOLT20612-4JA1-T(A), M8X16 FLANGE, IND
44I9-05820 630-0BOLT20612-4JA1-T(B), M6X30 FLANGE, IND
45I8-97178 186-0WASHER; GEAR CAM10008-06114JA1ID=13 OD=33
45I5-12519 002-1WASHER; GEAR CAM10612-4JA1-TID=13 OD=36
53I8-94343 205-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM10008-00084JA1
53I8-97036 197-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM10008-06114JA1
53I8-97036 197-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM10612-4JA1-T
54I8-94341 906-0WASHER; ROCKER SPR10008-06114JA1ID=19 OD=23
54I8-94341 906-0WASHER; ROCKER SPR10612-4JA1-TID=19 OD=23
55I9-12626 005-0PLUG; ROCKER SHAFT END20008-06114JA1
55I9-12626 005-0PLUG; ROCKER SHAFT END20612-4JA1-T
56I9-09180 019-0RING; SNAP, ROCKER ARM20008-06114JA1
56I9-09180 019-0RING; SNAP, ROCKER ARM20612-4JA1-T
60I8-97131 666-1SPRING; BRKT30008-4JA1
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT160008-06114JA1
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT160612-4JA1-T
68I8-94433 247-0SPRING; VALVE80008-06114JA1(A) OD=30.6
68I8-94433 247-0SPRING; VALVE80612-4JA1-T(A) OD=30.6
68I8-97131 668-1SPRING; VALVE10008-4JA1(B)
71I5-12563 001-0SEAT; SPR80008-06114JA1(A) OD=34
71I5-12563 001-0SEAT; SPR80612-4JA1-T(A) OD=34
71I8-94133 731-2SEAT; SPR80008-06114JA1(B) OD=32.8
71I8-94133 731-2SEAT; SPR80612-4JA1-T(B) OD=32.8
72I8-97120 307-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE80008-06114JA1
72I8-97120 307-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE80612-4JA1-T
78I8-94152 344-0ARM; ROCKER80008-06114JA1
78I8-94152 344-AARM; ROCKER80008-4JA1
78I8-94152 344-0ARM; ROCKER80612-4JA1-T
78I8-94152 344-AARM; ROCKER80612-4JA1-T
81I8-94152 283-1SCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM80008-06114JA1M8X30
81I8-94152 283-ASCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM80008-4JA1M8X30
81I8-94152 283-1SCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM80612-4JA1-TM8X30
81I8-94152 283-ASCREW; ADJ, ROCKER ARM80612-4JA1-TM8X30
83I9-09111 508-0NUT; ADJ SCREW, LK80008-06114JA1M8
83I9-09111 508-ANUT; ADJ SCREW, LK80008-4JA1M8
83I9-09111 508-0NUT; ADJ SCREW, LK80612-4JA1-TM8
83I9-09111 508-ANUT; ADJ SCREW, LK80612-4JA1-TM8
84I8-94152 345-1BRACKET; ROCKER SHF, INTER40008-06114JA1
84I8-94152 345-ABRACKET; ROCKER SHF, INTER40008-4JA1
84I8-94152 345-1BRACKET; ROCKER SHF, INTER40612-4JA1-T
84I8-94152 345-ABRACKET; ROCKER SHF, INTER40612-4JA1-T
85I8-94433 304-0BOLT; BRKT20008-06114JA1(A) M8X15 & M10X60 L=82
85I8-94433 304-0BOLT; BRKT20612-4JA1-T(A) M8X15 & M10X60 L=82
85I8-94437 493-1BOLT; BRKT10008-06114JA1(B) M8X37 & M10X60 L=104
85I8-94437 493-1BOLT; BRKT10612-4JA1-T(B) M8X37 & M10X60 L=104
86I9-09164 010-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX40008-06114JA1ID=10.5 OD=18
86I9-09164 510-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX40008-4JA1ID=10.5 OD=18
86I9-09164 010-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX40612-4JA1-TID=10.5 OD=18
86I9-09164 510-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX40612-4JA1-TID=10.5 OD=18
87I8-94433 302-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT10008-06114JA1M10X60
87I8-94433 302-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT10612-4JA1-TM10X60
88I8-94143 203-0ROD; PUSH80008-04064JA1
88I8-97378 496-0ROD; PUSH80407-06114JA1
88I8-97378 496-0ROD; PUSH80612-4JA1-T
89I8-94438 305-1TAPPET; VLV80008-06114JA1
89I8-94438 305-1TAPPET; VLV80612-4JA1-T
95I8-94341 905-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT30008-06114JA1
95I8-94341 905-ASPRING; ROCKER SHAFT30008-4JA1
95I8-94341 905-0SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT30612-4JA1-T
95I8-94341 905-ASPRING; ROCKER SHAFT30612-4JA1-T
101I8-97223 999-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR20008-06114JA1M8X53 FLANGE
101I8-97223 999-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR20612-4JA1-TM8X53 FLANGE
104I1-09040 044-0BOLT; SHAFT IDLE10008-06114JA1M12X57
104I8-94129 384-1BOLT; SHAFT IDLE10612-4JA1-TM12X77, EURO 2
106I8-97178 186-0WASHER; IDLE GEAR SHAFT10008-06114JA1ID=13 OD=33
106I5-12519 002-1WASHER; IDLE GEAR SHAFT10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
107I8-94139 758-1SHAFT; IDLE GEAR10008-06114JA1
107I8-97943 224-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
109I8-97131 632-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR10008-06114JA1
109I8-97943 225-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
111I8-94141 937-1COLLAR; THRUST, IDLE GEAR10008-06114JA1
111I8-94171 289-0COLLAR; THRUST, IDLE GEAR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
112I8-97957 110-AGEAR; IDLE10008-06114JA1IND
112I8-97240 014-1GEAR; IDLE10612-4JA1-TZ=43
113I8-97138 717-1GEAR ASM; IDLE10008-06114JA1IND
113I8-97139 001-AGEAR ASM; IDLE10612-4JA1-TIND
163I8-97132 030-1RING; SNAP, IDLE10008-4JA1(A)
163I9-09180 145-0RING; SNAP, IDLE20008-4JA1(B)
196I8-97245 684-1RING; SNAP20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
231I8-97138 719-APLATE; CAP10008-4JA1IND
232I9-08160 814-0PIN; GEAR SET30008-4JA1(A) OD=8 L=14
232I9-08160 820-0PIN; GEAR SET30008-4JA1(B) OD=8 L=20
275I8-97245 683-0PIN; IDLE GEAR40612-4JA1-TEURO 2
282I8-97245 337-0SPRING; GEAR20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
305I8-97241 493-0BEARING; IDLE GEAR10008-06114JA1
305I8-97241 493-ABEARING; IDLE GEAR10008-4JA1(IADG)
305I8-97241 493-ABEARING; IDLE GEAR10008-06114JA1(IADG)
305I8-97240 019-1BEARING; IDLE GEAR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
333I8-97240 018-2GEAR; IDLE, MAIN10612-4JA1-TZ=52, IND, EURO 2
334I8-97245 232-2GEAR; IDLE, FRT10612-4JA1-TZ=52, IND, EURO 2
335I8-97245 231-1GEAR; IDLE, RR10612-4JA1-TZ=52, IND, EURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56