KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT11802-TRAGA
4I8-97940 024-0VALVE; INL41802-TRAGA
4I6-97940 024-0VALVE; INL41802-( IADG )
5I8-94247 875-2VALVE; EXH41802-TRAGA
5I6-94247 875-0VALVE; EXH41802-( IADG )
9I8-97240 012-2GEAR; CM/SHF11802-TRAGAZ= 6 0
10I8-94110 480-1PLATE; THRUST11802-TRAGA
11I8-94433 407-0BOLT; THRUST PLATE TO C/BL11802-TRAGAM12X47
14I9-08000 718-0KEY; CM/SHF11802-TRAGA
44I0-28050 816-0BOLT21802-TRAGA(A) M8X16 FLANGE
44I9-05820 630-0BOLT11802-TRAGA(B) M6X3 0 HEX SOCKET
45I5-12519 002-1WASHER; GEAR CAM11802-TRAGAID=13 OD=36
53I8-97036 197-0SHAFT; ROCKER ARM11802-TRAGA
54I8-94341 906-0WASHER; ROCKER SPR61802-TRAGAID=19.1 OD=23
55I9-12626 005-0PLUG; ROCKER SHAFT END21802-TRAGA
56I9-09180 019-0RING; SNAP,ROCKER ARM21802-TRAGAID=17.5
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT161802-TRAGA
68I8-98276 958-ASPRING; VLV81802-TRAGA
71I5-12563 001-0SEAT; SPR81802-TRAGA(A) OD=34
71I8-94133 731-2SEAT; SPR81802-TRAGA(B) OD=32.8
72I8-97120 307-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE81802-TRAGA
78I8-94152 344-AARM; ROCKER81802-TRAGA
81I8-94152 283-ASCREW; ADJ,ROCKER ARM81802-TRAGAM8 L=30
83I9-09111 508-ANUT; ADJ SCREW,LK81802-TRAGAM8
84I8-94152 345-ABRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT,INTER41802-TRAGA
85I8-94433 304-0BOLT; BRKT21802-TRAGA(A) M8X15,M10X60 L=82
85I8-94437 493-1BOLT; BRKT11802-TRAGA(B) M8X37 & M10X60 L=104
86I9-09164 510-0WASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX41802-TRAGAID=10.5
87I8-94433 302-0BOLT; ROCKER SHAFT11802-TRAGAM10X60
88I8-97378 496-0ROD; PUSH81802-TRAGA
89I8-94438 305-1TAPPET; VLV81802-TRAGA
95I8-94341 905-ASPRING; ROCKER SHAFT31802-TRAGA
101I8-97223 999-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR21802-TRAGAM8X53 FLANGE
104I8-94129 384-1BOLT; SHAFT IDLE11802-TRAGAM12X77
106I5-12519 002-1WASHER; IDLE GEAR SHAFT11802-TRAGAID=13 OD=3 6
107I8-97943 224-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11802-TRAGA
109I8-97943 225-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11802-TRAGA
111I8-94171 289-0COLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR11802-TRAGA
112I8-97240 014-1GEAR; IDLE11802-TRAGAZ=43
196I8-97245 684-1RING; SNAP21802-TRAGA
275I8-97245 683-0PIN; IDLE GEAR41802-TRAGAOD=5 L= 7.5
282I8-97245 337-0SPRING; GEAR21802-TRAGA
305I8-97240 019-1BEARING; IDLE GEAR11802-TRAGA
333I8-97240 018-2GEAR; IDLE,MAIN11802-TRAGAZ=52
334I8-97245 232-2GEAR; IDLE,FRT11802-TRAGAZ=52
335I8-97245 231-1GEAR; IDLE,RR11802-TRAGAZ=52
TRAGA
TRAGA
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-21 14:32:24