KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94127 797-ACAMSHAFT12204-TRAGA
4I8-97131 729-2VALVE; INL42204-TRAGA
5I8-97043 861-2VALVE; EXH42204-TRAGA
9I8-97542 978-AGEAR; CM/SHF12204-TRAGAZ=60
10I8-94110 480-1PLATE; THRUST12204-TRAGA
11I8-94433 407-0BOLT; THRUST PLATE TO C/BL12204-TRAGAM12X47
14I9-08000 718-0KEY; CM/SHF12204-TRAGA
44I0-28050 816-0BOLT22204-TRAGA(A) M8X16 FLANGE
44I9-05820 630-0BOLT12204-TRAGA(B) M6X30 HEX SOCKET
45I5-12519 002-1WASHER; GEAR CAM12204-TRAGAID=13 OD=36
53I8-97036 197-ASHAFT; ROCKER ARM12204-TRAGA
54I8-94341 906-AWASHER; ROCKER SPR62204-TRAGAID=19.1 OD=23
55I9-12626 005-APLUG; ROCKER SHAFT END22204-TRAGA
56I9-09180 019-ARING; SNAP,ROCKER ARM22204-TRAGAID=17.5
65I5-12565 004-0COLLAR; SPLIT162204-TRAGA
68I8-98276 958-ASPRING; VLV82204-TRAGA
71I5-12563 001-0SEAT; SPR82204-TRAGA(A) LOWER OD=34
71I8-94133 731-2SEAT; SPR82204-TRAGA(B) UPPER OD=32.8
72I8-97120 307-0SEAL; VLV GUIDE82204-TRAGA
78I8-94152 344-AARM; ROCKER82204-TRAGA
81I8-94152 283-ASCREW; ADJ,ROCKER ARM82204-TRAGAM8 L=30
83I0-91111 508-ANUT; ADJ SCREW,LK82204-TRAGAM8
84I8-94152 345-ABRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT,INTER42204-TRAGA
85I8-94433 304-ABOLT; BRKT22204-TRAGA(A) M8X15,M10X60 L=82
85I8-94437 493-ABOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(B) M8X37 & M10X60 L=104
86I9-09164 010-AWASHER; ROCKER ARM FIX42204-TRAGAID=10.5
87I8-94433 302-ABOLT; ROCKER SHAFT12204-TRAGAM10X60
88I8-97378 496-0ROD; PUSH82204-TRAGA
89I8-94438 305-1TAPPET; VLV82204-TRAGA
95I8-94341 905-ASPRING; ROCKER SHAFT32204-TRAGA
101I8-97223 999-0BOLT; THRUST COLLAR22204-TRAGAM8X53 FLANGE
104I8-94129 384-1BOLT; SHAFT IDLE12204-TRAGAM12X77
106I5-12519 002-1WASHER; IDLE GEAR SHAFT12204-TRAGAID=13 OD=36
107I8-97943 224-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12204-TRAGA
109I8-97943 225-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12204-TRAGA
111I8-94171 289-0COLLAR; THRUST,IDLE GEAR12204-TRAGA
112I8-97240 014-AGEAR; IDLE12204-TRAGAZ=43
196I8-97245 684-1RING; SNAP22204-TRAGA
275I8-97245 683-0PIN; IDLE GEAR42204-TRAGAOD=5 L=7.5
282I8-97245 337-0SPRING; GEAR22204-TRAGA
305I8-97240 019-1BEARING; IDLE GEAR12204-TRAGA
307I8-97542 980-AROTOR; CAM ANGLE SENSOR12204-TRAGA
333I8-97240 018-2GEAR; IDLE,MAIN12204-TRAGAZ=52
334I8-97245 232-2GEAR; IDLE,FRT12204-TRAGAZ=52
335I8-97245 231-1GEAR; IDLE,RR12204-TRAGAZ=52
363I9-08150 306-0PIN22204-TRAGA
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-14 | CAMSHAFT AND VALVE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-26 15:24:20