KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98373 020-0CRANKSHAFT12110-A B
1I8-98373 020-0CRANKSHAFT12110-A B
10I8-98333 349-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=1
10I8-98333 350-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=2
10I8-98333 351-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=3
10I8-98333 352-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=4
10I8-98333 349-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=1
10I8-98333 350-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=2
10I8-98333 351-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=3
10I8-98333 352-0METAL SET; CRAN KSH AFT, STAN DARD52110-BGRADE=4
12I8-97497 693-0FLYWHEEL12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (C)
12I8-97497 693-0FLYWHEEL12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (C)
12I8-98372 427-0FLYWHEEL12110-A BA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (D)
12I8-97497 693-0FLYWHEEL12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (C)
12I8-97497 693-0FLYWHEEL12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (C)
12I8-98372 427-0FLYWHEEL12110-A BA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (D)
14I8-98286 647-1WASHER; PULLEY DAMPER12110-A BID=16 OD=65 T=3
14I8-98286 647-1WASHER; PULLEY DAMPER12110-A BID=16 OD=65 T=3
28I8-98351 802-0GEAR; CR/SHF12110-ABZ=57
28I8-98351 802-0GEAR; CR/SHF12110-ABZ=57
32I9-08160 512-0PIN; FLYWHEEL22110-A BOD=5 L=12
32I9-08160 512-0PIN; FLYWHEEL22110- IA BOD=5 L=12
35I8-98247 327-0GEAR; RING12110-A BZ=122
35I8-98247 327-0GEAR; RING12110-A BZ=122
38I8-98286 638-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (C) ID=42 OD=90
38I8-98286 638-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (C) ID=42 OD=90
38I8-98281 810-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-ABA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (D) ID=35 OD=120
38I8-98286 638-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (C) ID=42 OD=90
38I8-98286 638-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (C) ID=42 OD=90
38I8-98281 810-0WASHER; FLYWHEEL12110-ABA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (D) ID=35 OD=120
40I8-98286 206-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (B) M12X38 FLANGE
40I8-98286 206-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (B) M12X38 FLANGE
40I8-98286 207-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-A BA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (C) M12X102 FLANGE
40I8-98286 206-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) (B) M12X38 FLANGE
40I8-98286 206-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) (B) M12X38 FLANGE
40I8-98286 207-0BOLT; FLYWHEEL82110-A BA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (C) M12X102 FLANGE
42I8-98334 690-0WASHER; THRUSTfCR/SHF12110-B
42I8-98334 690-0WASHER; THRUSTfCR/SHF12110-B
43I8-98287 328-0BOLT; CR/SHF PULLEY42110-A BM10X31 FLANGE
43I8-98287 328-0BOLT; CR/SHF PULLEY42110-A BM10X31 FLANGE
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-CM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) NACHI
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) NACHI
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-CM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) NSK
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-AM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) NACHI
49I8-97920 344-ABEARING; PILOT12110-BM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6Y(Y6P) NACHI
56I8-98378 672-0PULLEY; CR/SHF DAMPER12110-AB1-GROOVE
56I8-98378 672-0PULLEY; CR/SHF DAMPER12110-AB1-GROOVE
61I8-98383 362-1PULLEY; FAN DRIVE12110-A B1-GROOVE
61I8-98383 362-1PULLEY; FAN DRIVE12110-A B1-GROOVE
63I8-98248 252-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=A
63I8-98248 253-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=B
63I8-98248 254-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=C
63I8-98248 252-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=A
63I8-98248 253-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=B
63I8-98248 254-1PISTON42110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) GRADE=C
68I8-98333 347-0RING SET; PISTO N .STANDARD42110-B
68I8-98333 347-0RING SET; PISTO N .STANDARD42110-B
68I8-98333 347-0RING SET; PISTO N .STANDARD42110-B
73I8-98333 348-0METAL SET; CONN ROD,STANDARD42110-A B
73I8-98333 348-0METAL SET; CONN ROD,STANDARD42110-A B
73I8-98333 348-0METAL SET; CONN ROD,STANDARD42110-A B
83I8-98285 227-0PIN; PISTON42110-A B
83I8-98285 227-0PIN; PISTON42110-A B
83I8-98285 227-0PIN; PISTON42110-A B
84I8-98330 197-0ROD ASM; CONN42110-AB
84I8-98330 197-0ROD ASM; CONN42110-AB
84I8-98330 197-0ROD ASM; CONN42110-AB
85I8-98247 334-0BUSHING; CONNROD42110-A BAFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT.
85I8-98247 334-0BUSHING; CONNROD42110-A BAFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT.
85I8-98247 334-0BUSHING; CONNROD42110-A BAFTER PRESS FITTING, MACHINE IT.
86I8-98258 467-0BOLT; CONNROD82110-ABM9X45.5 FLANGE
86I8-98258 467-0BOLT; CONNROD82110-ABM9X45.5 FLANGE
86I8-98258 467-0BOLT; CONNROD82110-ABM9X45.5 FLANGE
89I9-09878 626-0PIN; STRAIGHT,GEAR12110-A BOD=5 L=6
89I9-09878 626-0PIN; STRAIGHT,GEAR12110-A BOD=5 L=6
89I9-09878 626-0PIN; STRAIGHT,GEAR12110-A BOD=5 L=6
100I8-98278 962-0PLATE; FLEX12110-ABA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A)
100I8-98278 962-0PLATE; FLEX12110-ABA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A)
100I8-98278 962-0PLATE; FLEX12110-ABA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A)
126I8-94460 687-0RING; SNAP,PISTON PIN82110-ABCOD=37.5
126I8-94460 687-0RING; SNAP,PISTON PIN82110-ABCOD=37.5
126I8-94460 687-0RING; SNAP,PISTON PIN82110-ABCOD=37.5
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-15 | 0-15 - CRANKSHAFT,PISTON AND FLYWHEEL
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16