KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97306 429-1CASE; TIMING GEAR11602-A
1I8-98186 648-0CASE; TIMING GEAR11602-D
1I8-98217 735-0CASE; TIMING GEAR11602-BC
11I8-94437 923-2PLATE; RR,C/BL11602-A
11I8-98162 657-1PLATE; RR,C/BL11602-BM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ)
11I8-98132 021-0PLATE; RR,C/BL11602-BA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
11I8-98132 021-0PLATE; RR,C/BL11602-CD
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL31602-AM12X25
32I8-97129 426-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11602-A
32I8-97312 221-2GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11602-D
32I8-98228 292-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11602-BC
33I8-94109 707-0GASKET; BRKT TO CASE11602-A
36I0-50540 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE61602-A(H) M8X2 0 W/LK WASHER
36I0-50540 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21602-A03.704 (F) M8X45 W/LK WASHER
36I0-28050 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11602-D04.338 (D) M8X2 0 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE151602-D06 .216 (G) M8X2 5 FLANGE
36I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11602-BCD02.343 (C) M8X16 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11602-BCD03.162 (E) M8X35 FLANGE
36I0-28050 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21602-BCD09.173 (F) M8X45 FLANGE
36I0-28050 860-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11602-BCD04.686 (A) M8X6 0 FLANGE
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE31602-BCD03 .403 (B) M8X30 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE161602-BC06 .216 (G) M8X2 5 FLANGE
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21602-A04.510 OD=10 L=20
38I9-08151 020-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21602-BCD00. 669 OD=10 L=20
49I8-97945 298-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11602-BCD
50I8-97354 808-2STUD51602-BCD(A) M8X27,M8X14 L=64.5
50I8-98134 221-0STUD11602-BCD(B) M8X70,M8X14 L=107.5
51I8-97354 697-1BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER141602-BCDM6X12
54I8-97306 431-2COVER; GEAR CASE11602-A
54I8-98228 336-1COVER; GEAR CASE11602-BCD
55I8-97375 190-1COVER; NOISE SHIELD11602-BCD
56I8-97287 694-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11602-A
57I5-11321 009-0COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE21602-A(A)
57I8-97353 706-2COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE11602-A(B)
58I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER61602-A03.162 M6X12 FLANGE
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE81602-A(A) M8X3 0 FLANGE
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE61602-A(B) M8X70 W/LK WASHER
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11602-A(C) M12X55 HEX SOCKET
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE11602-A01.252 (D) M8X58 FLANGE
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER41602-BEURO1 SPECIFICATION,EURO4 SPECIF 03.162 M6X2 0 FLANGE
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER41602-CD03.162 M6X2 0 FLANGE
65I8-97118 698-1GASKET; COVER,TIMING CHECK HOLE31602-A
68I8-97255 034-1COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11602-LA(C)
68I8-97943 086-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11602-RA(B)
68I8-98171 756-4COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11602-D(A)
68I8-98228 636-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11602-BEURO1 SPECIFICATION,EURO4 SPECIF (A)
68I8-98228 636-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11602-C(A)
69I8-97306 548-1SEAL; RUBBER,COVER TO COVER11602-RA(B)
69I8-97329 009-1SEAL; RUBBER,COVER TO COVER11602-LA(A)
71I5-19389 002-0RUBBER; MTG,COVER31602-LA(A)
71I8-97914 631-0RUBBER; MTG,COVER31602-RA(B)
72I5-19389 009-0BUSHING; SPACER,COVER TO COVER31602-LA(A)
72I8-97914 630-1BUSHING; SPACER,COVER TO COVER31602-RA(B)
73I0-28050 616-0BOLT; COVER FIX51602-A09. 242 M6X16 FLANGE
73I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER FIX21602-BCD03.162 M6X12 FLANGE
79I8-98107 106-0BRACKET; GEAR CASE COVER11602-BCD
80I0-91180 206-0NUT; COVER21602-BCD01.540 M6 FLANGE
81I0-41010 616-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX21602-BCD(B) M6X16 L=25
81I0-49140 830-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX21602-BCD00.413 (A) M8X30 L=48
98I0-91180 208-0NUT; STUD,INJ PUMP21602-BCD01.540 M8 FLANGE
99I0-49140 830-0STUD; INJ PUMP21602-BCD00.413 M8X30 L=48
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11602-A
103I8-97943 951-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11602-BCD
111I0-91614 806-0WASHER; PL21602-BCDID= 6.4 OD=22
123I8-97371 720-1COVER; TIMING,LWR11602-BCD
124I0-28050 616-0BOLT; TIMING COVER31602-BCD09. 242 M6X16 FLANGE
172I8-97379 826-0RETAINER; CR/SHF11602-BCD
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11602-ABCDID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11602-ABCD(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11602-ABCD(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11602-ABCD(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11602-ABCD(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11602-ABCD(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
185I0-28650 825-0BOLT; RET TO C/BL51602-BCD06.216 M8X2 5 FLANGE
202I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT11602-BCD01.540 M8 FLANGE
211I8-97916 324-1BOLT; HSG31602-BCD00.683 M12X25
233I8-97367 083-0STUD; BRKT11602-BCD03.275 M8X71 L=83
510I8-98251 765-0PUMP ASM; VACUUM11602-BCD
512I8-97373 716-0RUBBER; SPACE11602-BCD
517I0-95690 271-0GASKET; VAC PUMP11602-BCD(A)
517I8-98251 768-0GASKET; VAC PUMP11602-BCD(B)
518I8-97184 180-0BOLT; VAC PUMP31602-BCD
595I5-19679 002-0GASKET; VLV21602-BCD03.280 (A) ID=18 OD=24
595I5-19679 003-0GASKET; VLV11602-BCD03.280 (B) ID=12 OD=24
617I8-97376 402-0BOLT; CHECK VLV11602-BCD
620I8-97328 828-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11602-BCDGRADE A T=1.40 1-NOTCH
620I8-97331 631-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11602-BCDGRADE B T=1.45 2-NOTCH
620I8-97331 632-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11602-BCDGRADE C T=1 . 50 3-NOTCH
621I0-91180 208-0NUT; VAC PUMP31602-BCD01.540 M8 FLANGE
D-MAX2016
D-MAX 2016-2016
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:00:13