KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97503 450-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12007-AB
32I8-98248 248-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12007-AB
32I8-98248 248-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12007-AB
36I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12007-C(C) M8X16 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12007-C(E) M8X35 FLANGE
36I0-28050 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22007-C(F) M8X45 FLANGE
36I0-28050 860-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12007-C(A) M8X60 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE162007-C(D) M8X25 FLANGE
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22007-C(B) M8X30 FLANGE
54I8-98248 078-2COVER; GEAR CASE12007-AB
54I8-98248 078-2COVER; GEAR CASE12007-AB
62I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER32007-AB(B) M6X12 FLANGE
62I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COVER82007-AB(C) M8X20 FLANGE
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER42007-C(A) M6X20 FLANGE
73I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER FIX22007-CM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICAHON(NT4) (A) M6X12 FLANGE
73I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER FIX22007-CA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (A) M6X12 FLANGE
73I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER FIX32007-CM/T MVL 6 SPEED 6S(Y6S) EUR05 SPECinCATION(NT5) (B) M6X20 FLANGE
80I0-91180 206-0NUT; COVER22007-CM6 FLANGE
81I0-41010 616-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX22007-C(B) M6X16 L=25
97I8-98248 823-1GASKET; BLOCK TO HSG12007-AB
98I0-91180 208-0NUT; STUD,INJ PUMP22007-cM8 FLANGE
103I8-98259 275-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12007-ABID=57 OD-76
103I8-98259 275-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12007-ABID=57 OD-76
104I8-98248 079-0COVER; DUST.OIL SEAL FRT.CR/SHF12007-AB
124I0-28050 616-0BOLT; TIMING COVER32007-CM6X16 FLANGE
144I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER22007-ABM8 FLANGE
175I8-98259 276-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12007-ABID=83 OD=108
175I8-98259 276-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12007-ABID=83 OD=108
185I0-28650 825-0BOLT; RETTOC/BL52007-CM8X25 FLANGE
202I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT12007-CM8 FLANGE
211I0-28161 040-0BOLT; HSG142007-ABM10X40 FLANGE
211I0-28161 040-0BOLT; HSG142007-ABM10X40 FLANGE
238I0-28050 830-0BOLT; DIST12007-CM8X30 FLANGE
240I9-08151 030-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22007-ABL=30
517I8-98317 822-0GASKET; VAC PUMP12007-B(C)
518I0-28050 825-0BOLT; VAC PUMP12007-AM8X25 FLANGE
518I0-28050 825-0BOLT; VAC PUMP32007-BM8X25 FLANGE
518I0-28050 825-0BOLT; VAC PUMP12007-AM8X25 FLANGE
518I0-28050 825-0BOLT; VAC PUMP32007-BM8X25 FLANGE
583I8-98368 785-0PLUG; FRT COVER12007-ABM20X14
584I1-09630 088-0GASKET; PLUG.FRT COVER12007-ABID=20.2 OD=26
621I0-91180 208-0NUT; VAC PUMP32007-CM8 FLANGE
D-MAX2021
D-MAX2021
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | 0-20 - TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07