KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98032 562-3HOUSING; FLYWHEEL11111-A
2I8-98032 562-4AHOUSING; FLYWHEEL FRR9011111-A
26I8-97354 819-0ADAPTER11111-A
50I0-49241 025-0STUD11111-AM10X25 L=48.5
62I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER61111-A(A) M8X25 FLANGE IDN
62I0-28650 830-0BOLT; COVER11111-A(C) M8X30 FLANGE
62I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER61111-A(B) M8X35 FLANGE
62I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER21111-A(D) M8X65 FLANGE
100I8-97028 748-1GASKET; FRT COVER11111-A(A) ID=35.1
100I9-09561 318-0GASKET; FRT COVER11111-A(B) ID=17.8
101I0-41010 818-0STUD; WATER PUMP11111-A(B) M8X18 L=30
101I8-97028 541-0STUD; WATER PUMP11111-A(A) M8X18 L=29
102I8-98039 932-2RETAINER; FRT11111-A
103I8-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11111-AALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE).
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11111-AALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE).
211I0-28151 050-0BOLT; HSG11111-A(D) M10X50 FLANGE
211I0-28651 040-0CBOLT; HSG11111-A(A) M10X40 FLANGE
211I0-28651 040-0BOLT; HSG11111-A(A) M10X40 FLANGE
211I8-97135 419-0BOLT; HSG11111-A(C) M12X30 FLANGE
211I8-98179 087-1BOLT; HSG111111-A(B) M12X70 FLANGE, W/PL WASHER
268I8-97148 937-3COVER; FRT11111-A
358I0-28050 616-0BOLT; ADAPTER11111-AM6X16 FLANGE IDN
464I8-94373 246-3PIPE; PCV,FLYWHEEL HSG11111-A
465I8-97388 568-1PLATE; FLYWHEEL HSG11111-A
467I8-98030 649-0BOLT; PLATE61111-AM6X10
501I0-28151 250-0BOLT; STIFFENER21111-A(B) M12X50 FLANGE
501I0-28151 290-0BOLT; STIFFENER11111-A(C) M12X90 FLANGE
501I0-28151 040-0BOLT; STIFFENER21111-A(A) M10X40 FLANGE
624I8-97380 613-1STIFFENER11111-A
624I8-97380 614-1STIFFENER11111-A
644I0-91610 512-0CWASHER; STIFFENER11111-AID=12.5 OD=22
644I0-91610 512-0WASHER; STIFFENER11111-AID=12.5 OD=22
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:35:56