KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94396 434-7CASE; TIMING GEAR11707-ALL
2I8-97609 996-9HOUSING; FLYWHEEL11707-ALL
16I8-97601 153-1GEAR; INJ PUMP DRIVE11707-ALLZ=35
28I8-94399 256-0BOLT; DRIVE GEAR31707-ALLM8X28
32I8-97028 748-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11707-ALLID=35.1
35I8-98334 482-0SEAL; OIL,CRANKSHAFT FRT11707-ALLID=104 OD=137
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21707-ALL(A) M8X30
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE41707-ALL(B) M8X35
38I8-94483 674-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21707-ALLL=22
51I0-28050 840-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER111707-ALL(A) M8X40
51I0-28650 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER61707-ALL(B) M8X20
54I8-94393 304-1COVER; GEAR CASE11707-ALL
62I0-28080 814-0BOLT; COVER31707-ALLM8X14
87I8-94396 370-0COVER; TACHOMETER DRIVE11707-ALL
89I0-28080 818-0BOLT; ELBOW21707-ALLM8X18
93I1-09623 465-0GASKET; ELBOW11707-ALLID=47.7
94I0-91180 214-0NUT; GEAR11707-ALLM14
115I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD11707-ALL(A)
115I8-97606 943-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD11707-ALL(B)
167I1-11219 163-0COVER; OIL11707-ALL
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11707-ALLID=104 OD=139
176I8-98076 212-0BRACKET; HARNESS11707-ALL
177I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR11707-ALL(A) M6X12
177I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR21707-ALL(B) M6X16
179I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT21707-ALL(A) M8X20
179I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT11707-ALL(B) M8X16
208I9-43269 009-1DOWEL; ENG FOOT41707-ALL
211I0-16856 260-0BOLT; HSG11707-ALL(A) M12X60
211I0-16956 270-0BOLT; HSG81707-ALL(B) M12X70
211I0-16956 290-0BOLT; HSG31707-ALL(C) M12X90
211I0-28151 050-0BOLT; HSG11707-ALL(D) M10X50
211I8-94393 995-0BOLT; HSG11707-ALL(E) M14X27
220I5-13265 001-0PLUG; GEAR CHECK HOLE11707-ALLM12X10
224I0-44011 435-0STUD; STARTER11707-ALL(A) M14X35 L=56
224I0-44011 445-0STUD; STARTER11707-ALL(B) M14X45 L=66
225I8-94396 512-0STUD; OIL PAN41707-ALLM8X7.5 M8X24.5 L=38
228I0-44011 235-0STUD; AIR CMPR11707-ALLM12X35 L=53
233I1-09302 112-0STUD; BRKT11801-1805ALLM12X15 & M12X33 L=82
235I8-98251 344-0GASKET; PLUG GEAR CHECK HOLE11707-ALLID=12.2 OD=17.2
241I8-94393 140-1WASHER; PL,HSG121707-ALLID=12.5 OD=22
250I0-28080 818-0BOLT; COVER,OIL21707-ALLM8X18
290I8-97101 974-0PLUG; SENSOR HOLE11707-ALL
310I8-94394 806-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR11707-ALL
338I1-82699 889-0BRACKET; CLIP,HARNESS11707-ALL
356I8-94394 186-0GASKET; COVER11707-ALLID=110
403I8-94395 943-1GEAR; IDLE,FRONT11707-ALLZ=33
483I8-94394 405-1BRACKET; WATER DUCT11707-ALL
484I5-09700 307-1CLIP; BAND11707-ALLL=80
485I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR21707-ALLID=14.2 OD=18.8
487I8-98023 824-1COVER; HOLE11707-ALL
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00