KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94396 434-7CASE; TIMING GEAR12203-FVR
2I8-97609 996-9HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12203-FVR
16I8-97601 153-1GEAR; INJ PUMP DRIVE12203-FVRZ=35
28I8-94399 256-0BOLT; DRIVE GEAR32203-FVRM8X28
32I8-97028 748-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-FVRID=35.1
35I8-98334 482-0SEAL; OIL,CRANKSHAFT FRT12203-FVRID=104 OD=137
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22203-FVR(A) M8X30 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE42203-FVR(B) M8X35 FLANGE
38I8-94483 674-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER22203-FVRL=22
51I0-28050 840-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER112203-FVR(A) M8X40 FLANGE
51I7-04508 025-ABOLT; GEAR CASE COVER62203-FVR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
54I8-94393 304-1COVER; GEAR CASE12203-FVR
62I8-98219 171-0BOLT; COVER32203-FVR(E) M8X14 FLANGE
87I8-94396 370-0COVER; TACHOMETER DRIVE12203-FVR
89I0-28080 818-0BOLT; ELBOW22203-FVRM8X18 FLANGE
93I1-09623 465-0GASKET; ELBOW12203-FVRID=47.7
94I0-91180 214-0NUT; GEAR12203-FVRM14 FLANGE
115I8-97606 943-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-FVR(A)
115I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-FVR(B)
167I1-11219 163-0COVER; OIL12203-FVR
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-FVRID=104 OD=139
176I8-98076 212-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-FVR
177I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR22203-FVR(A) M6X16 FLANGE
177I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR12203-FVR(B) M6X12 FLANGE
179I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FVR(A) M8X16 FLANGE
179I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FVR(B) M8X20 FLANGE
208I9-43269 009-1DOWEL; ENG FOOT42203-FVR
211I0-28151 050-0BOLT; HSG12203-FVR(D) M10X50 FLANGE
211I0-16856 260-0BOLT; HSG12203-FVR(E) M12X60
211I0-16956 270-0BOLT; HSG82203-FVR(F) M12X70
211I8-94393 995-0BOLT; HSG12203-FVR(G) M14X27 FLANGE
211I0-16956 290-0BOLT; HSG32203-FVR(H) M12X90
220I5-13265 001-0PLUG; GEAR CHECK HOLE12203-FVRM12X10
224I0-44011 435-0STUD; STARTER12203-FVR(A) M14X35 L=56
224I0-44011 445-0STUD; STARTER12203-FVR(B) M14X45 L=66
225I8-97658 193-0STUD; OIL PAN42203-FVRM8X7.5 M8X24.5 L=38
228I0-44011 235-0STUD; AIR CMPR12203-FVRM12X35 L=53
233I1-09302 112-0STUD; BRKT12203-FVRM12X15 & M12X33 L=82
235I8-98251 344-0GASKET; PLUG GEAR CHECK HOLE12203-FVRID=12.2 OD=17.2
241I8-94393 140-1WASHER; PL,HSG122203-FVRID=12.5 OD=22
250I0-28080 818-0BOLT; COVER,OIL22203-FVRM8X18 FLANGE
290I8-97101 974-0PLUG; SENSOR HOLE12203-FVR
310I8-94394 806-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-FVR
338I1-82699 889-0BRACKET; CLIP,HARNESS12203-FVR
356I8-94394 186-0GASKET; COVER12203-FVRID=110
403I8-94395 943-1GEAR; IDLE,FRONT12203-FVRZ=33
483I8-94394 405-1BRACKET; WATER DUCT12203-FVR
484I5-09700 307-1CLIP; BAND12203-FVRL=80
485I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR22203-FVRID=14.2 OD=18.8
487I8-98023 824-1COVER; HOLE12203-FVR
645I8-97367 985-1CLIP; HARNESS12203-FVRID=18 L=44
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:51:52