KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-94396 434-7CASE; TIMING GEAR12203-GVZ
2I8-97609 996-9HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12203-GVZ(A)
16I8-97601 153-1GEAR; INJ PUMP DRIVE12203-GVZZ=35
28I8-94399 256-0BOLT; DRIVE GEAR32203-GVZM8X28
32I8-97028 748-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-GVZID=35.1
35I8-98334 482-0SEAL; OIL,CRANKSHAFT FRT12203-GVZID=104 OD=137
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22203-GVZ(A) M8X30 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE42203-GVZ(B) M8X35 FLANGE
38I8-94483 674-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER22203-GVZL=22
51I0-28050 840-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER112203-GVZ(A) M8X40 FLANGE
51I0-28650 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER62203-GVZ(B) M8X20 FLANGE
54I8-94393 304-1COVER; GEAR CASE12203-GVZ
62I8-98219 171-0BOLT; COVER32203-GVZM8X14 FLANGE
87I8-94396 370-0COVER; TACHOMETER DRIVE12203-GVZ
89I0-28080 818-0BOLT; ELBOW22203-GVZM8X18 FLANGE
93I1-09623 465-0GASKET; ELBOW12203-GVZID=47.7
94I0-91180 214-0NUT; GEAR12203-GVZM14 FLANGE
115I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-GVZ(A)
115I8-97606 943-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-GVZ(B)
167I1-11219 163-0COVER; OIL12203-GVZ
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-GVZID=104 OD=139
176I8-98076 212-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-GVZ(A)
177I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR12203-GVZ(A) M6X12 FLANGE
177I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR22203-GVZ(B) M6X16 FLANGE
179I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GVZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
179I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GVZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
208I9-43269 009-1DOWEL; ENG FOOT42203-GVZ
211I0-16856 260-0BOLT; HSG12203-GVZ(A) M12X60
211I0-16956 270-0BOLT; HSG82203-GVZ(B) M12X70
211I0-16956 290-0BOLT; HSG32203-GVZ(C) M12X90
211I0-28151 050-0BOLT; HSG12203-GVZ(D) M10X50 FLANGE
211I8-94393 995-0BOLT; HSG12203-GVZ(E) M14X27 FLANGE
220I5-13265 001-0PLUG; GEAR CHECK HOLE12203-GVZM12X10
224I0-44011 435-0STUD; STARTER12203-GVZ(A) M14X35 L=56
224I0-44011 445-0STUD; STARTER12203-GVZ(B) M14X45 L=66
225I8-97658 193-0STUD; OIL PAN42203-GVZM8X7.5 M8X24.5 L=38
228I0-44011 235-0STUD; AIR CMPR12203-GVZM12X35 L=53
233I1-09302 112-0STUD; BRKT12203-GVZM12X15 & M12X33 L=82
235I8-98251 344-0GASKET; PLUG GEAR CHECK HOLE12203-GVZID=12.2 OD=17.2
241I8-94393 140-1WASHER; PL,HSG122203-GVZID=12.5 OD=22
250I0-28080 818-0BOLT; COVER,OIL22203-GVZM8X18 FLANGE
290I8-97101 974-0PLUG; SENSOR HOLE12203-GVZ
310I8-94394 806-0SHAFT; IDLE GEAR12203-GVZ
338I1-82699 889-0BRACKET; CLIP,HARNESS12203-GVZ
356I8-94394 186-0GASKET; COVER12203-GVZID=110
403I8-94395 943-1GEAR; IDLE,FRONT12203-GVZZ=33
483I8-94394 405-1BRACKET; WATER DUCT12203-GVZ
484I5-09700 307-1CLIP; BAND12203-GVZL=80
485I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR22203-GVZID=14.2 OD=18.8
487I8-98023 824-1COVER; HOLE12203-GVZ
645I8-97367 985-1CLIP; HARNESS12203-GVZID=18 L=44
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:07:29