KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97555 424-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12203-GXZ
16I8-98333 889-0GEAR; INJ PUMP DRIVE12203-GXZ
32I8-94391 310-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-GXZ(A)
32I8-97028 748-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-GXZ(B) ID=35.1
32I9-09566 128-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-GXZ(C) ID=27.7
35I8-98334 482-0SEAL; OIL,CRANKSHAFT FRT12203-GXZID=104 OD=137
51I0-28151 040-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER12203-GXZ(A) M10X40 FLANGE
51I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER132203-GXZ(B) M8X35 FLANGE
62I8-98219 171-0BOLT; COVER32203-GXZM8X14 FLANGE
68I8-98275 292-1COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER12203-GXZ
94I0-91180 214-0NUT; GEAR12203-GXZM14 FLANGE
115I8-98258 186-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-GXZ(A)
115I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; REVOLUTION,ENG SPD12203-GXZ(B)
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-GXZID=104 OD=139
177I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR22203-GXZ(A) M6X16 FLANGE
177I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR12203-GXZ(B) M6X12 FLANGE
208I1-11229 016-0DOWEL; ENG FOOT42203-GXZOD=26 L=12
211I0-16856 260-0BOLT; HSG12203-GXZ(A) M12X60
211I0-16956 270-0BOLT; HSG92203-GXZ(B) M12X70
211I0-28151 050-0BOLT; HSG12203-GXZ(C) M10X50 FLANGE
211I0-28161 230-0BOLT; HSG22203-GXZ(D) M12X30 FLANGE
211I8-94393 995-0BOLT; HSG12203-GXZ(E) M14X27 FLANGE
224I0-44011 435-0STUD; STARTER22203-GXZM14X35 L=56
225I8-97658 193-0STUD; OIL PAN42203-GXZM8X7.5 M8X24.5 L=38
228I0-44011 235-0STUD; AIR CMPR12203-GXZM12X35 L=53
233I1-09302 112-0STUD; BRKT12203-GXZM12X15 & M12X33 L=82
241I8-94393 140-1WASHER; PL,HSG102203-GXZID=12.5 OD=22
290I8-97101 974-0PLUG; SENSOR HOLE12203-GXZ
356I8-94394 186-0GASKET; COVER12203-GXZID=110
485I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR12203-GXZ(A) ID=14.2 OD=18.8
485I8-98376 607-0GASKET; SENSOR12203-GXZ(B) ID=16.4 OD=21.2
487I8-98023 824-1COVER; HOLE12203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13