KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98217 735-0CASE; TIMING GEAR11704-A
11I8-98132 021-0PLATE; RR,C/BL11704-AA/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1)
11I8-98162 657-1PLATE; RR,C/BL11704-AM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ)
32I8-98228 292-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11704-A
36I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11704-A02 . 343 (C) M8X16 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11704-A03.162 (E) M8X3 5 FLANGE
36I0-28050 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21704-A09.173 (F) M8X4 5 FLANGE
36I0-28050 860-0BOLT; GEAR CASE11704-A04 . 686 (A) M8X6 0 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE161704-A06 .216 (D) M8X2 5 FLANGE
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE31704-A03 .403 (B) M8X30 FLANGE
38I9-08151 020-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21704-A00. 669 OD=10 L=20
49I8-97945 298-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11704-A
50I8-97354 808-2STUD51704-A(A) M8X27,M8X14 L=64.5
50I8-98134 221-0STUD11704-A(B) M8X70,M8X14 L=107.5
51I8-97354 697-1BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER141704-A
54I8-98228 336-1COVER; GEAR CASE11704-A
55I8-97375 190-1COVER; NOISE SHIELD11704-A
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER41704-A03.162 M6X2 0 FLANGE
68I8-98228 636-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11704-A
73I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER FIX21704-A03.162 M6X12 FLANGE
79I8-98107 106-0BRACKET; GEAR CASE COVER11704-A
80I0-91180 206-0NUT; COVER21704-A01.540 M6 FLANGE
81I0-41010 616-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX21704-A(B) M6X16 L=25
81I0-49140 830-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX21704-A00.413 (A) M8X30 L=48
98I0-91180 208-0NUT; STUD,INJ PUMP21704-A01.540 M8 FLANGE
99I0-49140 830-0STUD; INJ PUMP21704-A00.413 M8X30 L=48
103I8-97943 951-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11704-A
111I0-91614 806-0WASHER; PL21704-AID= 6.4 OD=22
123I8-97371 720-1COVER; TIMING,LWR11704-A
124I0-28050 616-0BOLT; TIMING COVER31704-A09. 242 M6X16 FLANGE
172I8-97379 826-0RETAINER; CR/SHF11704-A
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11704-AID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL;OIL CR/SHAFT, RR11704-A(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
185I0-28650 825-0BOLT; RET TO C/BL51704-A06.216 M8X2 5 FLANGE
202I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT11704-A01.540 M8 FLANGE
211I8-97916 324-1BOLT; HSG31704-A00.683 M12X25
233I8-97367 083-0STUD; BRKT11704-A03.275 M8X71 L=83
510I8-98251 765-0PUMP ASM; VACUUM11704-A
512I8-97373 716-0RUBBER; SPACE11704-A
517I0-95690 271-0GASKET; VAC PUMP11704-A(A)
517I8-98251 768-0GASKET; VAC PUMP11704-A(B)
518I8-97184 180-0BOLT; VAC PUMP31704-A
595I5-19679 002-0GASKET; VLV21704-A03 .280 (A) ID=18 OD=2 4
595I5-19679 003-0GASKET; VLV11704-A03 .280 (B) ID=12 OD=2 4
617I8-97376 402-0BOLT; CHECK VLV11704-A
620I8-97328 828-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11704-AT=1.40 1-NOTCH
620I8-97331 631-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11704-AT=1.45 2-NOTCH
620I8-97331 632-2GASKET; GEAR CASE11704-AT=1.50 3-NOTCH
621I0-91180 208-0NUT; VAC PUMP31704-A01.540 M8 FLANGE
MU-X2017
MU-X 2017
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:53:07