KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97824 872-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12202-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
32I8-98248 248-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
36I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12110-B(C) M8X16 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12110-B(E) M8X35 FLANGE
36I0-28050 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22110-B(F) M8X45 FLANGE
36I0-28050 860-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12110-B(A) M8X60 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE162110-B(D) M8X25 FLANGE
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22110-B(B) M8X30 FLANGE
54I8-98248 078-2COVER; GEAR CASE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
62I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER32110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M6X12 FLANGE
62I0-28050 820-0BOLT; COVER82110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C) M8X20 FLANGE
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER42110-B(A) M6X20 FLANGE
73I0-28050 612-0BOLT; COVER FIX22110-BM6X12 FLANGE
80I0-91180 206-0NUT; COVER22110-BM6FLANGE
81I0-41010 616-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX22110-B(B) M6X16 L=25
97I8-98248 823-1GASKET; BLOCK TO HSG12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
103I8-98259 275-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=57 0D=76
104I8-98248 079-0COVER; DUST,OIL SEAL FRT,CR/SHF12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
124I0-28050 616-0BOLT; TIMING COVER32110-BM6X16 FLANGE
144I0-91180 108-0NUT; COVER22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8 FLANGE
175I8-98259 276-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=83 OD=108
185I0-28650 825-0BOLT; RET TO C/BL52110-BM8X25 FLANGE
202I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT12110-BM8 FLANGE
211I0-28161 040-0BOLT; HSG32110-B(b) M12X25
211I0-28151 090-0BOLT; HSG22202-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C) M10X90 FLANGE
211I0-28161 040-0BOLT; HSG142110-2201AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N{NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M10X40 FLANGE
211I0-28161 040-0BOLT; HSG122202-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M10X40 FLANGE
240I9-08151 030-0PIN; FLYWHEEL HSG22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) L=30
510I8-98247 221-4PUMP ASM; VACUUM12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
517I8-98317 822-0GASKET; VAC PUMP12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C)
518I0-28050 825-0BOLT; VAC PUMP32110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X25 FLANGE
583I8-98368 785-0PLUG; FRT COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M20X14
584I1-09630 088-0GASKET; PLUG,FRT COVER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=20.2 OD=26
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | 0-20 - TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07