KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97219 001-ACASE; TIMING GEAR11512-4JB1-TC
2I8-97364 899-5HOUSING; FLYWHEEL11512-4HG1-T
2I8-97364 899-5HOUSING; FLYWHEEL11807-4HL1-TC
11I8-94437 923-2PLATE; RR, C/BL11512-4JB1-TC
15I5-09000 227-0BOLT; RR PLATE TO C/BL31512-4JB1-TCM12X25
32I8-97129 427-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL11512-4JB1-TC
33I8-94109 707-0GASKET; BRKT TO CASE11512-4JB1-TC
36I0-50540 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE61512-4JB1-TCM8X20
36I0-50740 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE21512-4JB1-TCM8X45
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER21512-4JB1-TCOD=10 L=20
54I8-97940 716-ACOVER; GEAR CASE11512-4JB1-TC
56I8-97238 631-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11512-4JB1-TC
56I6-97238 631-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER11512-4JB1-TC(IADG)
57I5-11321 009-0COVER; TIMING CHECK HOLE21512-4JB1-TC
58I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CHECK HOLE COVER41512-4JB1-TCM6X12
60I0-28050 830-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE81512-4JB1-TCM8X30
60I0-50540 870-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE61512-4JB1-TCM8X70
60I0-58331 255-0BOLT; COVER TO CASE11512-4JB1-TCM12X55
60I8-94130 055-1BOLT; COVER TO CASE11512-4JB1-TCM8X58
62I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER61512-4HG1-T(A) M8X25
62I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER61512-4HG1-T(B) M8X35
62I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER21512-4HG1-T(C) M8X65
62I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER21807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X65
62I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER61807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X25
62I0-28650 830-0BOLT; COVER11807-4HL1-TC(C) M8X30
62I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER61807-4HL1-TC(D) M8X35
65I8-97118 698-1GASKET; COVER, TIMING CHECK HOLE21512-4JB1-TC
68I8-94155 721-1COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER11512-4JB1-TC
69I8-94155 722-3SEAL; RUBBER, COVER TO COVER11512-4JB1-TC
71I5-19389 002-0RUBBER; MTG, COVER41512-4JB1-TC
72I8-97914 630-1BUSHING; SPACER, COVER TO COVER41512-4JB1-TC
73I0-28050 616-0BOLT; COVER FIX41512-4JB1-TCM6X16
100I8-97028 748-1GASKET; FRT COVER11512-4HG1-T(A) ID=35.1
100I9-09561 318-0GASKET; FRT COVER11512-4HG1-T(B) ID=17.8
100I8-97028 748-1GASKET; FRT COVER11807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=35.1
100I9-09561 318-0GASKET; FRT COVER11807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=17.8
101I0-41010 818-0STUD; WATER PUMP11512-4HG1-TM8X18 L=30
101I8-97028 541-0STUD; WATER PUMP11512-4HG1-TM8X18 L=29
101I0-41010 818-0STUD; WATER PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X18 L=30
101I8-97028 541-0STUD; WATER PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X18 L=29
103I8-97351 704-0SEAL; OIL. CR/SHF. FRT11512-4JB1-TC
103I8-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL. CR/SHF. FRT11512-4HG1-TID=109 OD=137
103I6-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL. CR/SHF. FRT11512-4HG1-T(IADG) ID=109 OD=137
103I8-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11807-4HL1-TCID=109 OD=137
103I6-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT11807-4HL1-TC(IADG) ID=109 OD=137
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, RR11512-4JB1-TCID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, RR11512-4JB1-TC(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL, CR/SHF, RR11512-4HG1-TID=104 OD=139
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR11807-4HL1-TCID=104 OD=139
191I8-97074 108-3STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG11512-4JB1-TC
191I8-97084 390-2STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG11512-4JB1-TC
191I8-97167 292-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG11512-4HG1-T
191I8-97167 291-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG11807-R4HL1-TC
191I8-97167 292-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG11807-L4HL1-TC
192I0-28151 200-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG11512-4HG1-T(A) M12X100
192I0-28151 250-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG11512-ALL(B) M12X50
192I0-28651 035-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG41512-4JB1-TC(C) M10X35
192I0-28151 250-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG21807-4HL1-TC(A) M12X50
192I0-28151 200-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG11807-4HL1-TC(B) M12X100
192I0-28151 040-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG21807-4HL1-TC(C) M10X40
211I8-97200 622-1BOLT; HSG21512-4HG1-T(A) M8X20, M8X65 L=90
211I8-97135 419-0BOLT; HSG11512-4HG1-T(B) M1 2X30
211I8-98179 087-1BOLT; HSG91512-4HG1-T(C) M12X70
211I0-28651 040-0BOLT; HSG11512-4HG1-T(D) M10X40
211I8-97135 419-0BOLT; HSG11807-4HL1-TC(A) M12X30
211I8-97200 622-1BOLT; HSG21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X20,M8X65 L=90
211I8-98179 087-1BOLT; HSG91807-4HL1-TC(C) M12X70, W/PL WASHER
211I0-28651 040-0BOLT; HSG11807-4HL1-TC(D) M10X40
225I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN31512-4HG1-TM8X16,M8X19 L=39
225I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN31807-4HL1-TCM8X16,M8X19 L=39
237I0-28051 012-0PLUG; FLYWHEEL HSG11807-4HL1-TCM10X12
268I8-98039 931-2COVER; FRT11512-4HG1-T
268I8-98039 931-2COVER; FRT11807-4HL1-TC
358I0-28050 616-0BOLT; ADAPTER11807-4HL1-TCM6X16
464I8-94373 246-3PIPE; PCV, FLYWHEEL HSG11512-4HG1-T
464I8-94373 246-3PIPE; PCV,FLYWHEEL HSG11807-4HL1-TC
465I8-97363 824-1PLATE; FLYWHEEL HSG11512-4HG1-T
465I8-97363 824-1PLATE; FLYWHEEL HSG11807-4HL1-TC
467I8-98030 649-0BOLT; PLATE61512-4HG1-TM6X10
467I8-98030 649-0BOLT; PLATE61807-4HL1-TCM6X10
573I8-94150 231-0CUP; SEALING11512-4HG1-TOD= 19
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36