KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98217 735-0CASE; TIMING GEAR12203-NLR85
2I8-98240 829-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12203-NLR85
2I8-98328 145-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12203-NMR81
4I8-98049 521-0VALVE ASM; CHECK12203-NLR85
32I8-98181 198-1GASKET; GEAR CASE TO C/BL12203-NLR85
36I0-28050 820-0BOLT; GEAR CASE122203-ALL(A) M8X20 FLANGE
36I0-28050 860-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12203-ALL(B) M8X60 FLANGE
36I0-28050 835-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12203-ALL(C) M8X35 FLANGE
36I0-28650 825-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12203-ALL(D) M8X25 FLANGE
36I0-28650 830-0BOLT; GEAR CASE32203-ALL(E) M8X30 FLANGE
36I0-28050 845-0BOLT; GEAR CASE22203-ALL(F) M8X45 FLANGE
36I0-28050 816-0BOLT; GEAR CASE12203-ALL(G) M8X16 FLANGE
38I8-97135 423-0PIN; GEAR CASE COVER22203-ALLOD=10 L=20
49I8-97945 298-0GASKET; GEAR CASE TO COVER12203-NLR85
50I8-97354 808-2STUD62203-NLR85M8X27,M8X14 L=64.5
51I8-97354 697-1BOLT; GEAR CASE COVER142203-NLR85M6X28.5
54I8-98253 700-1COVER; GEAR CASE12203-NLR85
62I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER22203-NMR81(A) M8X65 FLANGE
62I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER62203-ALL(B) M8X25 FLANGE
62I0-28650 830-0BOLT; COVER12203-ALL(C) M8X30 FLANGE
62I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER62203-ALL(D) M8X35 FLANGE
62I0-28650 620-0BOLT; COVER42203-NLR85(E) M6X20 FLANGE
68I8-98245 226-0COVER ASM; GEAR CASE COVER12203-NLR85
79I8-98107 106-0BRACKET; GEAR CASE COVER12203-NLR85
80I0-91180 206-0NUT; COVER22203-NLR85M6 FLANGE
81I0-49140 830-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX22203-NLR85(A) M8X30 L=48
81I0-41010 616-0STUD; GEAR CASE COVER FIX22203-NLR85(B) M6X16 L=25
98I0-91180 208-0NUT; STUD,INJ PUMP22203-ALLM8 FLANGE
99I8-98336 983-0STUD; INJ PUMP22203-NLR85M8X30 L=41
100I8-97028 748-1GASKET; FRT COVER12203-NMR81(A) ID=35.1
100I9-09561 318-0GASKET; FRT COVER12203-NMR81(B) ID=17.8
101I0-41010 818-0STUD; WATER PUMP12203-ALL(A) M8X18 L=30
101I8-97028 541-0STUD; WATER PUMP12203-NMR81(B) M8X18 L=29
103I8-98158 110-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12203-NLR85ID=73 OD=96
103I8-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12203-NMR81ID=109 OD=137
103I6-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12203-NMR81(IADG) ID=109 OD=137
123I8-98158 145-0COVER; TIMING,LWR12203-NLR85
124I0-28050 616-0BOLT; TIMING COVER32203-ALLM6X16 FLANGE
133I0-91180 208-0NUT; TIMING GEAR CASE22203-ALLM8 FLANGE
134I0-41010 820-0STUD; TIMING GEAR CASE22203-ALLM8X20 L=32
172I8-97379 826-0RETAINER; CR/SHF12203-NLR85
175I8-97071 561-1SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-NLR85ID=95 OD=118
175I6-97071 561-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-NLR85(IADG) ID=95 OD=118
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12203-NMR81ID=104 OD=139
185I0-28650 825-0BOLT; RET TO C/BL52203-ALLM8X25 FLANGE
191I8-97167 292-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG12203-LNMR81
191I8-97167 291-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG12203-RNMR81
192I0-28151 250-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG22203-NMR81(A) M12X50 FLANGE
192I0-28151 200-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG12203-NMR81(B) M12X100 FLANGE
192I0-28151 040-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG22203-ALL(C) M10X40 FLANGE
202I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT12203-ALLM8 FLANGE
205I7-05110 010-ANUT; HSG12203-ALLM10 FLANGE
211I0-28651 235-0BOLT; HSG52203-NLR85(A) M12X35 FLANGE
211I8-97135 419-0BOLT; HSG12203-NMR81(A) M12X30 FLANGE
211I5-09000 227-0BOLT; HSG32203-NLR85(B) M12X25
211I8-97200 622-1BOLT; HSG22203-NMR81(B) M8X20,M8X65 L=90
211I9-09606 535-0BOLT; HSG12203-NLR85(C) M10X43
211I8-98179 087-1BOLT; HSG92203-NMR81(C) M12X70 FLANGE, W/PL WASHER
211I0-28651 040-0BOLT; HSG12203-NMR81(D) M10X40 FLANGE
225I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN32203-NMR81M8X16,M8X19 L=39 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
233I8-98017 063-0STUD; BRKT12203-NLR85M8X71 L=83
237I0-28051 012-0PLUG; FLYWHEEL HSG12203-ALLM10X12 FLANGE
268I8-98039 931-2COVER; FRT12203-NMR81
358I0-28050 616-0BOLT; ADAPTER12203-ALLM6X16 FLANGE
464I8-94373 246-3PIPE; PCV,FLYWHEEL HSG12203-NMR81
465I8-97363 824-1PLATE; FLYWHEEL HSG12203-NMR81
467I8-98030 649-0BOLT; PLATE62203-NMR81M6X10
510I8-98251 764-0PUMP ASM; VACUUM12203-NLR85
516I8-98051 275-0VANE; VAC PUMP32203-NLR85
517I9-09566 271-0GASKET; VAC PUMP12203-NLR85(A)
517I8-98251 769-0GASKET; VAC PUMP12203-NLR85(B)
518I8-98049 523-0BOLT; VAC PUMP32203-NLR85M6X16
595I8-98018 519-0GASKET; VLV22203-NLR85(A) ID=18
595I8-98018 518-0GASKET; VLV12203-NLR85(B) ID=12
620I8-97331 632-2GASKET; GEAR CASE12203-NLR85T=1.50 3-NOTCH
620I8-97331 631-2GASKET; GEAR CASE12203-NLR85T=1.45 2-NOTCH
620I8-97328 828-2GASKET; GEAR CASE12203-NLR85T=1.40 1-NOTCH
621I0-91180 208-0NUT; VAC PUMP32203-ALLM8 FLANGE
636I8-98049 520-0ROTOR & VANE ASM; VAC PUMP12203-NLR85
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND FLYWHEEL HOUSING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01