KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98328 145-0HOUSING; FLYWHEEL12204-ALL
62I1-09044 072-1BOLT; COVER22204-ALL(A) M8X65 FLANGE
62I0-28650 825-0BOLT; COVER62204-ALL(B) M8X25 FLANGE
62I0-28650 830-0BOLT; COVER12204-ALL(C) M8X30 FLANGE
62I0-28650 835-0BOLT; COVER62204-ALL(D) M8X35 FLANGE
100I8-97028 748-1GASKET; FRT COVER12204-ALL(A) ID=35.1
100I9-09561 318-0GASKET; FRT COVER12204-ALL(B) ID=17.8
101I0-41010 818-0STUD; WATER PUMP12204-ALL(A) M8X18 L=30
101I8-97028 541-0STUD; WATER PUMP12204-ALL(B) M8X18 L=29
103I8-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12204-ALLID=109 OD=137
103I6-97329 780-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,FRT12204-ALL(IADG) ID=109 OD=137
175I8-98334 339-0SEAL; OIL,CR/SHF,RR12204-ALLID=104 OD=139
179I0-28151 020-0BOLT; BRKT12204-ALLM10X20 FLANGE
191I8-97167 291-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG12204-RALL
191I8-97167 292-0STAY; FLYWHEEL HSG12204-LALL
192I0-28151 250-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG22204-ALL(A) M12X50 FLANGE
192I0-28151 200-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG12204-ALL(B) M12X100 FLANGE
192I0-28151 040-0BOLT; STAY TO HSG22204-ALL(C) M10X40 FLANGE
202I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT22204-ALLM8 FLANGE
211I8-97135 419-0BOLT; HSG12204-ALL(A) M12X30 FLANGE
211I8-97200 622-1BOLT; HSG22204-ALL(B) M8X20,M8X65 L=90
211I8-98179 087-1BOLT; HSG92204-ALL(C) M12X70 FLANGE, W/PL WASHER
211I0-28651 040-0BOLT; HSG12204-ALL(D) M10X40 FLANGE
225I8-97190 392-0STUD; OIL PAN32204-ALLM8X16,M8X19 L=39 W/PL WASHER,RUBBER TUBE
237I0-28051 012-0PLUG; FLYWHEEL HSG12204-ALLM10X12 FLANGE
268I8-98039 931-2COVER; FRT12204-ALL
358I0-28050 616-0BOLT; ADAPTER12204-ALLM6X16 FLANGE
373I8-97149 333-0BRACKET; PUMP12204-NQR81
464I8-94373 246-3PIPE; PCV,FLYWHEEL HSG12204-ALL
465I8-97363 824-1PLATE; FLYWHEEL HSG12204-ALL
467I8-98030 649-0BOLT; PLATE62204-ALLM6X10
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-20 | TIMING GEAR CASE AND
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25